Catching Features

[OCAD] Vilhosc II

Open:07:00 Apr 06 2010
Close:07:00 Apr 20 2010
Map:/Vilhoscv2bx8/events/Vilhoscv2b/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Julien_
Description:Another part of the map. Enjoy !
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

205 official (+48 reruns) 13 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 20:03  *****
2. Korik Ukraine 20:09  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:10  
4. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:17  
4. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:17  
6. Théo France JOG 20:23  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:24  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:26  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:26  
8. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:26  
11. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 20:30  *****
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:31  
13. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:32  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:33  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:39  
16. OBT France KLS 20:42  *****
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:43  *****
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:44  
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:45  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:48  
21. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:51  
21. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:51  
23. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 20:52  *****
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:54  
25. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:58  *****
26. sas Norway n/a 21:00  
27. saggis Norway NTNUI 21:04  
28. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:08  
29. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:10  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:15  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:19  
32. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:20  
33. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:23  
34. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:24  
35. smed Kenya . 21:27  
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:30  
37. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 21:44  
38. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:47  *****
38. Aakoo Finland 21:47  
38. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:47  
41. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 21:49  *****
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:50  
42. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:50  *****
42. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 21:50  
45. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:51  
46. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:58  
47. jeb France VSO 22:00  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:07  
49. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 22:11  
50. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 22:12  
51. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:15  
52. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:18  
53. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 22:22  
54. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 22:24  *****
55. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:29  
55. SV Finland VaHa 22:29  
57. Val France Orient'alp 22:32  
58. Ben Sand France viking 22:33  
59. Heggo Sweden OL4 22:37  *****
60. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:38  
61. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:42  
62. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:43  *****
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:46  
64. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:53  *****
64. too fast! France theteam 22:53  
66. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 23:01  *****
67. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:05  *****
68. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:10  
69. MH Norway NTNUI 23:13  
70. Loper Norway Norway 23:15  
71. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:18  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:18  
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:19  *****
74. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:25  
74. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:25  
76. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:28  
77. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:33  
78. Jochen Sweden GMOK 23:37  
79. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 23:44  *****
79. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 23:44  
81. JH Finland MS Parma 23:55  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:58  
83. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:59  
83. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 23:59  
85. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:03  
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:07  
87. beeker New Zealand papo 24:09  
88. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 24:14  
89. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:39  
90. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 24:40  
90. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:40  *****
92. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 24:44  
93. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:46  
94. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:56  
95. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 25:01  
96. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:12  
97. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:16  
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:17  
99. ... Switzerland OK 25:19  
100. gvtoukc France TSN 25:25  *****
101. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 25:29  
102. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 25:40  
103. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:59  
104. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 26:07  
105. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:09  
105. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 26:09  
107. HPM Norway NTNUI 26:27  
108. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:30  
109. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 26:35  
110. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:55  
111. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:20  
112. Mikko Finland 27:45  
113. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 28:09  
113. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 28:09  *****
115. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 28:39  
116. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:42  
117. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:43  *****
118. clems France ADOC 29:17  
119. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 29:28  
120. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 29:30  
121. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 30:19  
122. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 30:41  
123. BeN'O France COCS 30:44  
124. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 31:04  
125. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 31:20  
126. Sylvain Emo France COBS 31:27  *****
127. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 31:36  
128. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 32:09  
129. Klasse Sweden SOK 33:06  
130. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 33:22  *****
131. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:47  *****
132. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:10  
133. honzau United States SDO 34:17  *****
134. Ura Russian Federation 34:18  *****
135. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:48  *****
136. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:04  
137. LSV Ukraine O-club 35:46  
138. cfj Sweden Karlstad 36:20  *****
139. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:07  *****
140. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 37:34  
141. Linus Sweden 37:53  
142. SERG Russian Federation 38:59  
143. yann France EMHM 39:01  
144. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 40:44  
145. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:45  
146. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:00  *****
147. MishaMatveev United States QOC 41:27  
148. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 41:31  
149. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:05  
150. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:09  
151. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 43:46  
152. mjh Australia PO-A 43:47  
153. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 44:24  
154. magjoh Canada GVOC 45:33  
155. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:29  
156. freddyg Togo guy 49:00  
157. faure gwenael France VSO 51:03  *****
158. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 52:44  
159. Storesandgubben Norway Express 53:15  *****
160. Christian Wennecke Greenland Nuuk OK 53:46  
161. Bu² France VSO 56:04  
162. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 57:01  
163. Newby Scotland ESO 62:28  
164. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 63:05  
165. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 101:49  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
namor Switzerland dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
nozo Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
bikey99 United States dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
hendrickx Belgium KOL dnf