Catching Features

Forest sprint

Open:16:00 Jan 27 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 02 2006
Map:/rnd-0i2y0e80e85bprk7fh0z14cc46ii33hgrrffh9/events/Western Sullivan Forest/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Vegard B Saga
Description:Winnertime: 8-8.30
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

129 official (+44 reruns) 11 comments

1. masterKjell Norway Fsk 8:40  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:41  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:43  
4. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 8:44  *****
5. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 8:46  
6. mb Norway FSK 8:47  
6. pk Scotland ESOC 8:47  *****
6. Andreass Norway Løten OL 8:47  
9. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:49  
10. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:52  
11. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 8:53  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:53  
13. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 8:54  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:56  
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:57  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:57  
15. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 8:57  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:58  
18. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 8:58  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:58  
18. scary Norway Asker SK 8:58  
22. benito France theteam 9:00  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:00  *****
24. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:01  
24. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 9:01  
26. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 9:03  
26. Too slow France NOSE 9:03  
28. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:04  
28. godders Great Britain Interlopers 9:04  
30. nighto France COTS 9:06  
30. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 9:06  
32. Tom Italy NTNUI 9:07  
32. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 9:07  
34. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:08  
34. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 9:08  
36. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 9:09  
36. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 9:09  
38. beeker New Zealand papo 9:10  
39. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:11  
40. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 9:13  
41. Mélanie France HVO 9:14  
41. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:14  *****
41. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:14  
44. ms Norway HMKG 9:15  
45. SV Finland VaHa 9:16  
46. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:18  
46. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 9:18  
48. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:20  
49. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:21  
50. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:23  
51. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:24  
52. tatam France TheTeam 9:26  
53. Boats United Kingdom ELO 9:29  
54. julien France coatarmor 29 9:31  
55. yann locatelli France annecy 9:40  
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:41  
56. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:41  
58. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 9:42  
59. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:44  *****
60. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 9:50  
61. gla Finland OJO 9:51  
62. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:57  
62. sim France TAD 9:57  
64. hea Sweden VBOL 9:58  
65. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:02  
66. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 10:03  
66. Brecher1 Germany BTG 10:03  
66. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 10:03  
69. liegeois denis France LRACO 10:04  
70. Timo lahde France TAD 10:06  
71. piel France ACA 10:07  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 10:11  
73. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:14  
74. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:19  
75. Mitsku Finland 10:27  
76. Alban Dalberto France VSO 10:30  
76. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 10:30  
78. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:31  
78. coolrun France MARCO 10:31  
80. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 10:34  
81. Pim France HVO 10:41  
81. Mats Norway Halden SK 10:41  
83. mr_teal Italy tumiza 10:45  
84. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 10:47  
85. IvarM Norway AAS-NLH 10:49  
86. Michael Belgium ARDOC 11:03  
87. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 11:14  
88. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 11:16  
89. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:26  
89. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 11:26  
91. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 11:44  
92. jeb France VSO 11:48  
93. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 11:49  
94. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:51  
95. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 12:10  
95. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:10  
97. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:13  
98. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:14  *****
99. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 12:25  
100. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:30  
101. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:59  
102. Christopher Norway OK Moss 13:03  
103. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 13:22  
104. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 13:24  
105. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:32  
106. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 13:43  
107. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 14:25  
108. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 14:30  
109. sas Norway n/a 14:38  *****
110. Sudden Sweden 14:58  
111. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 15:23  
112. Tolya Latvia Riga 15:43  
113. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 16:28  
114. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 17:31  
115. Julia Austria Askö Henndorf 17:47  
116. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 22:26  
117. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 22:37  
118. Ole Olsen Denmark Fif 33:22  
119. Jostein Tafjord Norway Halden skiklubb 39:56  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
TomSaga Norway Skien OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf