Catching Features

(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 16 2010
Map:/Race 5 Firenze.8/events/Race 5 Firenze.8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:another city race this time in firenze tuscany course setting by m.Pornazzi have fun
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

124 official (+52 reruns) 20 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:21  
1. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 30:21  
3. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 30:33  
4. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 30:44  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:49  
6. sas Norway n/a 30:52  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:00  
8. OBT France KLS 31:08  *****
9. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 31:15  
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:19  
11. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:22  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:24  
13. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 31:26  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:28  *****
15. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 31:37  
16. gab France vhso 31:47  
17. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 31:49  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:55  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:58  
20. Heggo Sweden OL4 32:09  *****
21. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 32:32  
22. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 32:43  *****
23. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:48  *****
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 32:50  
25. Ben Sand France viking 32:55  
26. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 32:59  
26. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 32:59  *****
28. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:05  
29. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:10  
30. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 33:17  
31. gvtoukc France TSN 33:28  *****
32. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 33:32  
33. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 33:37  
34. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:54  
35. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 33:55  
36. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 33:56  *****
37. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 34:06  *****
38. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 34:12  
39. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 34:14  
40. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 34:18  
41. Flynn New Zealand North West 34:27  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:30  
43. go straight Austria OCFF 34:39  
43. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 34:39  
45. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 34:48  
46. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 34:52  *****
47. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 34:53  *****
48. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 34:54  
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 34:54  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:54  
51. David G Sweden IKHP 34:55  
52. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:04  *****
53. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 35:15  
54. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 35:33  *****
55. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 35:36  
56. thomar_seis Italy TST 35:39  
57. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 35:43  
58. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 35:57  
59. yann France EMHM 36:05  
60. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 36:07  *****
61. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 36:16  
62. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 36:17  
63. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:22  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:22  
65. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 36:29  
66. Masken Sweden OK Linné 36:33  *****
67. ais United Kingdom syo 36:34  *****
68. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 36:52  
69. ittam Sweden IKHP 37:24  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:26  
71. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 37:29  
72. Ged Ireland 3ROC 37:31  
72. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 37:31  
74. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:32  *****
75. wejo Sweden Småland 37:42  *****
76. LSV Ukraine O-club 37:57  
77. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 38:19  
78. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 39:02  *****
79. Bu² France VSO 39:14  
80. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 40:01  
81. Tof France Annecy SO 40:30  
82. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 40:31  
83. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 40:36  
84. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 40:50  
85. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 41:02  
86. Davve Latvia IKHP 41:03  
87. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 41:15  *****
88. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 41:33  
89. jean France VSO 41:40  
90. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 41:46  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:49  
92. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 43:20  
93. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 43:48  
94. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 45:07  
95. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 46:57  
96. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 47:06  
97. Freddie Sweden 47:26  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:51  *****
99. Linus Sweden 51:45  *****
100. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 53:19  
101. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 53:50  
102. faure gwenael France VSO 61:00  *****
103. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 63:41  *****
104. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 63:55  
105. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 66:29  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  *****