Catching Features

[ocad]>smario<:)

Open:08:00 Jan 29 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 05 2008
Map:/Kokobomlunda/events/Kokobomsprinten/day1/Smario.course
Created by:Ebba E
Description:Short sprint very easy
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

133 official (+72 reruns) 4 comments

1. henning Sweden tormestorps if 3:41  
2. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 3:55  
3. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 4:02  
4. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 4:06  
5. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 4:08  
6. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 4:09  
7. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 4:14  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 4:16  
9. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 4:19  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4:36  
11. Steffo Sweden IKHP 4:38  
12. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 4:39  
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 4:40  
13. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 4:40  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 4:41  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 4:41  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:42  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 4:42  
19. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 4:46  
19. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 4:46  
21. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 4:53  
22. olive France esat 4:54  
22. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 4:54  
24. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 4:56  
24. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 4:56  
26. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 4:58  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:59  
28. Michala Ankjær Dinesen Denmark Svendborg OK 5:00  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 5:02  
30. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:03  
31. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 5:07  
31. pk Scotland ESOC 5:07  
33. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 5:08  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:08  
33. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 5:08  
36. dre Belgium trol 5:13  
37. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 5:15  
38. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 5:16  *****
38. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 5:16  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:17  
41. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 5:18  
41. stevegregg United States BAOC 5:18  
43. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 5:19  
44. xent Finland Kangasala SK 5:22  
45. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 5:23  
46. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 5:25  
47. Mélanie France HVO 5:26  
47. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:26  
49. Fredde Sweden nxtg 5:27  
50. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:28  
50. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 5:28  *****
52. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:29  
53. Mitsku Finland 5:30  
53. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 5:30  
55. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:31  
56. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 5:34  
57. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:35  
57. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 5:35  
59. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 5:38  
60. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 5:41  
61. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 5:43  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 5:43  
63. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 5:48  
64. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 5:51  
65. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 5:52  
66. Ben Sand France viking 5:58  
67. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 6:02  
68. O-Outan France Thai'O 6:12  
69. Champ Scotland Bsk 6:18  
70. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 6:23  
70. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 6:23  
72. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 6:26  
73. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 6:33  
74. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 6:34  
75. Estefano Spain Luiazo 6:37  
76. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 6:40  
77. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 6:44  
78. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 6:45  
79. Brzi Slovenia OKB 6:50  
80. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 6:54  
81. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 6:58  
82. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 7:06  
83. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:08  
83. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 7:08  
85. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 7:13  
86. Dani D Spain Oros 7:14  
87. AR Sweden IKHP 7:15  
88. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 7:16  
89. Tom Italy NTNUI 7:17  
90. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 7:19  
90. Svalan Sweden OL-teamet 7:19  
92. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 7:36  
93. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 7:39  
94. jeb France VSO 7:41  
95. Reka Norway NTNUI 7:43  
96. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 7:52  
97. meike Germany OC Schwaben 8:01  
98. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:02  
99. Jadir Brazil COC 8:13  
100. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 8:18  
101. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 8:30  
102. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 8:37  
103. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 8:52  
104. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 9:20  
105. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 9:37  
106. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 9:56  
107. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 10:02  
108. moho Germany ESV-DD 10:05  
109. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:13  
110. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 10:28  
111. Manda Sweden IKHP 10:31  
112. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 10:37  
113. rogga Sweden polisens if 11:24  
114. Brecher1 Germany BTG 11:30  
115. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:32  
116. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 11:44  
117. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:45  
118. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 13:05  
119. Jodi United States TOC 18:17  
120. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:05  
121. John Rickel United States 20:39  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf