Catching Features

Classic

Open:08:00 Apr 10 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 23 2010
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ulrik Nordberg
Description:Uploading a real classic map! to make it harder it's a night race!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

118 official (+27 reruns) 14 comments

1. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 18:38  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:50  
3. Théo France JOG 18:51  
4. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 19:07  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:33  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:48  
7. HPM Norway NTNUI 19:50  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:51  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:52  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:54  
11. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:05  
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:14  
12. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 20:14  
14. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:26  
15. Jochen Sweden GMOK 20:45  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:55  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:57  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:17  
19. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 21:27  *****
20. clems France ADOC 21:45  
21. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 22:06  *****
22. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:24  
23. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 22:28  *****
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:47  
25. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:48  
26. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:01  
27. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 23:14  
28. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:21  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:38  
30. sas Norway n/a 23:41  
31. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:45  
32. Ben Sand France viking 23:51  
32. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 23:51  
34. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 24:21  
35. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:33  
36. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:40  
37. SV Finland VaHa 24:48  
38. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:53  *****
39. jolly rogers Australia 24:56  
40. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 24:57  
41. honzau United States SDO 25:23  
42. saggis Norway NTNUI 25:28  
43. BeN'O France COCS 25:38  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:49  
45. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:58  
46. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 26:02  
47. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:06  *****
48. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:28  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 27:01  
50. CH Sweden Baik 27:27  
50. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:27  
52. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:47  
53. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:53  *****
54. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 28:20  
55. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 29:06  
56. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:23  
57. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 31:21  
58. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 31:34  
59. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:47  
60. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:56  
61. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 32:38  
62. yann France EMHM 32:51  
63. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 32:55  
64. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 33:37  
65. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 34:25  
66. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 35:06  
67. LSV Ukraine O-club 35:25  
68. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 36:00  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:30  *****
69. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 36:30  *****
71. freddyg Togo guy 36:46  
72. nozo Germany OLV Landshut 37:10  
73. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 38:54  
74. faure gwenael France VSO 40:07  *****
75. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 40:34  
76. magjoh Canada GVOC 44:57  
77. Linus Sweden 51:19  
78. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 54:46  
79. Bu² France VSO 56:26  
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 59:59  *****
81. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 60:57  
82. Newby Scotland ESO 63:44  
83. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 68:57  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
sime Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Loper Norway Norway dnf