Catching Features

[OCAD] La glacière, middle

Open:07:00 Apr 06 2011
Close:07:00 Apr 19 2011
Map:/La glacière competition/events/La glacière comp/day1/middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New conversion... have fun :)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (49 votes)

Results

199 official (+63 reruns) 20 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:16  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:23  *****
3. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:29  *****
4. Board Norway NTNUI 25:01  
5. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:03  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:04  *****
7. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 25:07  *****
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 25:13  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:20  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:24  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:25  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:27  *****
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:37  
14. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:39  
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:43  
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:49  
17. ^ Seychelles ^^ 25:50  
18. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:59  *****
19. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:11  
20. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 26:12  
21. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:15  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:15  *****
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:22  
24. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:33  
25. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 26:36  *****
26. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:51  
27. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:55  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:06  
29. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:36  
30. too fast! France theteam 27:39  
31. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 27:44  
32. go straight Austria OCFF 27:50  
33. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:06  *****
34. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:15  
35. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 28:25  
36. jean France VSO 28:28  *****
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:29  
38. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:30  *****
38. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:30  *****
40. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 28:38  
41. Hedis Sweden GMOK 28:44  *****
42. anjo Sweden OK Orion 28:46  
43. color Switzerland converter 29:01  
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:02  
45. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 29:10  
46. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 29:22  
47. Théo France JOG 29:25  
48. MH Norway NTNUI 29:30  
49. Ben Sand France viking 29:31  
50. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 29:33  
51. sas Norway n/a 30:02  *****
51. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 30:02  
53. Aakoo Finland 30:03  
54. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:06  
55. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 30:18  
56. JH Finland MS Parma 30:45  
57. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:02  
58. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 31:06  
59. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 31:24  *****
60. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:23  
61. HPM Norway NTNUI 33:05  
62. Korik Ukraine 33:09  
63. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 33:10  
64. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 33:13  *****
65. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 33:32  *****
66. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 33:47  
67. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:52  *****
68. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 34:07  
69. Högis Sweden OK Räven 34:10  
70. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 34:14  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:20  
72. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 34:29  
73. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 34:49  *****
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:00  
75. Klll Denmark neXus OK 35:21  
76. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:35  
77. Trying Sweden 35:36  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 35:49  *****
79. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:54  
80. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 35:57  
81. Lillen Sweden GMOK 36:16  *****
82. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 36:24  *****
83. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 36:36  
84. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 36:38  
85. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 37:02  *****
86. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 37:14  
87. wejo Sweden Småland 37:17  *****
88. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 37:23  
89. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 37:29  
90. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:45  
91. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 37:46  *****
92. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:54  
93. m-a Norway kil 38:03  
94. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 38:04  
95. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 38:18  *****
96. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:42  
97. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 39:01  
98. SERG Russian Federation 39:18  
99. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 39:51  
100. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 40:46  
101. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 40:53  
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 41:04  *****
103. Hansel Sweden ASA 41:21  
104. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 42:05  
105. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 42:18  
106. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 42:31  
107. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 42:44  
108. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 42:49  *****
109. teddy Norway KLS 43:17  
110. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 43:27  *****
111. gab France vhso 44:08  
112. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 44:10  
113. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:14  *****
114. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 44:44  
115. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:20  *****
116. artem Ukraine 46:26  *****
117. runit Canada GHO 46:50  
118. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 48:53  
119. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 48:55  *****
120. Silvia Spain toledo-o 49:34  
121. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 52:33  
122. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:10  
123. hea Sweden VBOL 53:46  
124. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 53:56  
125. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 55:35  
126. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 55:46  
127. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 57:20  *****
128. Egor i Russian Federation forpost 57:50  
129. Friday Norway Buvik IL 58:06  
130. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 59:10  
131. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 61:44  *****
132. Linus Sweden 63:15  *****
133. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 73:59  
134. Kevin Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 74:25  
135. freddyg Togo guy 78:10  
136. mjh Australia PO-A 87:20  
137. Steve Smith United States BAOC 96:49  
138. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 113:38  
139. Boris Uruguay OCOC 131:38  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Karlf Norway Larvik OK dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
Spinner Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Arnebjarne Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf