Catching Features

[Kaasen] new conv. c2

Open:04:00 Jul 01 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 07 2007
Map:/Kåsen/events/Kåsenagain/day1/Kasenperfect.course
Created by:tschive
Description:new course, day mode this time. Might be better than the last one. The 10th is placed ON the edge of the fence.. but thats no problem while running.. testrun: 15:11.. wt close to 14:40 maybe? Good luck! :)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

143 official (+11 reruns) 14 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:04  
2. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 15:12  
3. Aakoo Finland 15:28  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:29  
5. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:35  *****
6. Julien_ France COTS 15:38  *****
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:41  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:45  
9. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:49  
10. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:53  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:55  *****
12. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 15:56  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:08  
14. sas Norway n/a 16:10  *****
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:11  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:11  
17. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:15  
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:19  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:19  *****
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:20  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:28  
22. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 16:29  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:35  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:40  *****
24. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:40  
26. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:41  
27. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:49  
27. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:49  
29. Théo France JOG 16:52  
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:52  
31. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:59  
32. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:08  
32. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:08  
34. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:10  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:14  
35. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:14  
37. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:18  
38. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 17:20  
39. segal Israel lev hasharon 17:32  
40. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 17:33  
41. Thorne Finland JRV 17:36  
42. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:37  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:39  
43. Forney New Zealand PAPO 17:39  
45. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:41  
46. biggins United States CSU 17:42  
47. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:43  
48. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:45  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 17:46  *****
50. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:54  
51. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 17:57  
52. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:00  
53. peterle Germany Semper O 18:08  
54. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:09  
55. beeker New Zealand papo 18:13  
56. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:21  
57. kajari Finland 18:30  
58. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:32  
59. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 18:34  
60. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:35  
60. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 18:35  
62. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:36  
63. William Sweden Saik 18:38  
64. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 18:48  
65. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:51  
66. olive France esat 19:10  
66. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 19:10  
68. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:14  
69. nighto France COTS 19:17  
70. lynxet France GO78 19:19  
71. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 19:57  
72. Tof France Annecy SO 20:08  
73. Eduards Latvia A2 20:13  
74. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:26  
74. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:26  
76. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:27  
77. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:46  
78. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:50  
78. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:50  
80. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:52  
81. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:13  
82. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:14  
83. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 21:17  
84. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 21:26  
85. Vairus Latvia Riga 21:29  
86. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 21:30  
87. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:31  
88. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 21:32  
89. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 21:33  
90. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 22:15  
91. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 22:32  
92. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:47  
93. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:09  
94. jeb France VSO 23:29  
95. françoisjoly France TAD 23:53  
96. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 24:17  
97. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:47  
98. repower Switzerland - 25:05  
99. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:27  
100. juju France csmr 28:10  
101. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 28:55  
102. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:01  *****
102. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 29:01  
104. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 29:02  
105. dre Belgium trol 29:32  
106. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 30:23  
107. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 30:39  
108. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 30:41  
109. emoto Antarctica badalona O 31:45  
110. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 32:10  
111. Christopher Norway OK Moss 33:15  
112. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 34:04  
113. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 34:50  
114. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 35:31  
115. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:32  
116. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 36:28  
117. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 36:50  
118. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 37:57  
119. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:26  
120. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 39:56  
121. EBuckley United States SLOC 40:07  
122. rogga Sweden polisens if 46:03  
123. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 46:36  
124. freddyg Togo guy 47:02  
125. manuel Spain ALCON 48:32  
126. mjh Australia PO-A 61:39  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf