Catching Features

RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km

Open:08:00 Jun 28 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 05 2007
Map:/rnd-01t30e80e8m85kly3o2sjgdwdwgom80ojgp0am/events/Martin/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Tof
Description:very easy race
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

92 official (+7 reruns) 3 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:19  
2. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 9:24  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:29  
4. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 9:30  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:31  
6. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:32  
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:34  
8. offa Sweden Tuna 9:35  
9. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 9:39  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:39  
11. beeker New Zealand papo 9:40  
12. segal Israel lev hasharon 9:42  
12. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:42  
12. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:42  
15. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 9:44  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:45  
16. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 9:45  
18. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:47  
19. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 9:51  
20. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 9:52  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:56  
22. Ben Sand France viking 9:57  
22. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 9:57  
24. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 9:59  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:06  
25. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 10:06  
27. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 10:07  
27. olive France esat 10:07  
29. sas Norway n/a 10:08  *****
29. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:08  
31. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 10:09  
32. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 10:15  
33. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 10:16  
34. peterle Germany Semper O 10:19  
35. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:22  
36. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:26  
37. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 10:28  
38. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 10:30  
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 10:32  
40. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 10:34  
41. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 10:45  
42. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 10:58  
43. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:05  
44. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 11:09  
44. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 11:09  
46. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:15  
47. dre Belgium trol 11:18  
48. Julien_ France COTS 11:25  
49. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 11:35  
50. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:42  
51. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 11:52  
51. PrescotSr United States SMOC 11:52  
53. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 11:56  
54. Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK 12:01  
55. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:02  
55. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12:02  
57. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 12:06  
58. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 12:23  
59. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:36  
60. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:37  
61. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 12:50  
62. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:59  
63. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:10  
64. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 13:26  
65. Vairus Latvia Riga 13:56  
66. rogga Sweden polisens if 14:01  
67. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 14:35  
68. repower Switzerland - 14:50  
69. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 15:00  
70. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 15:08  
71. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:52  
72. orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF 17:11  
73. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:56  
74. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 17:57  
75. manuel Spain ALCON 18:31  
76. Mitsku Finland 21:09  
77. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:29  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf