Catching Features

Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10

Open:08:00 Jan 19 2008
Close:19:00 Feb 02 2008
Map:/Maurerwald6/events/Maurerwald6/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ofocad, (other) part of "Maurerwald", sprint, WT about 10min, you can zoom in once, good luck!
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

137 official (+24 reruns) 7 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:38  
2. Aakoo Finland 10:50  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:02  
4. Axwell Sweden O^2 11:06  
5. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:07  
6. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:08  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:09  
8. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 11:10  
9. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 11:12  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:13  
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:17  *****
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:21  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:21  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:23  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:29  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:31  
17. Thorne Finland JRV 11:32  
18. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 11:34  
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:35  
19. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 11:35  
21. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 11:37  
22. wolfi Austria WAT 11:51  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:53  
24. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 11:54  
25. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:56  
26. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 11:58  
27. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 12:02  
27. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 12:02  
29. offa Sweden Tuna 12:04  
30. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 12:06  
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:07  
32. olive France esat 12:08  
33. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 12:14  
34. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:20  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:25  
36. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:28  
36. Reka Norway NTNUI 12:28  
38. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:34  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:36  
40. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:46  *****
41. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:47  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:49  
43. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:56  
43. Ben Sand France viking 12:56  
43. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 12:56  
46. dre Belgium trol 13:00  
47. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:04  
48. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:06  
49. O-Outan France Thai'O 13:17  
50. Steffo Sweden IKHP 13:22  
51. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 13:31  
52. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:36  
53. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:37  
54. querem France orientalp 13:46  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:53  
56. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:54  
57. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:56  
58. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:59  
59. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:00  
60. jeb France VSO 14:01  
61. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 14:02  
62. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 14:20  
63. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 14:32  
64. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:35  
65. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 14:39  
66. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 14:49  
67. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 14:54  
68. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 15:01  
68. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 15:01  
70. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 15:07  
71. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:08  
72. stockholm Belgium 15:14  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:16  
74. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 15:42  
75. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:45  
76. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 15:57  
77. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 16:12  
77. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 16:12  
77. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:12  
80. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 16:13  
81. teddy Norway KLS 16:29  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 16:32  
83. Meisslman Austria GRG16 16:45  
84. wejo Sweden Småland 16:56  
85. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 17:04  
86. BLegg United States ORCA 17:05  
87. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 17:14  
88. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:16  
89. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:17  
90. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:19  
91. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 18:05  
92. AR Sweden IKHP 18:08  
93. Alex Haring Austria WAT 18:23  
94. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 18:39  *****
95. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 18:45  
96. uldis Latvia ibiza 19:02  
97. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:05  
98. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 19:06  
99. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 19:16  
100. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 19:18  
101. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 19:40  
102. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:52  
103. Hawk Sweden IKHP 20:54  
104. Svalan Sweden OL-teamet 24:11  
105. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 25:12  
106. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 26:47  
107. truls Norway Bækkelaget 27:26  
108. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:44  
109. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 29:43  
110. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 30:13  
111. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 32:37  
112. meike Germany OC Schwaben 32:55  
113. renni Switzerland bussola ok 38:49  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
TomBa Austria WAT Wien dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Karl Haring Austria WAT dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf