Catching Features

(diagonal cup)sinte mette

Open:08:00 Apr 24 2009
Close:08:00 May 01 2009
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/diagonal cup/day1/diagonal cup.course
Created by:melis toon
Description:sinte mette at night diagonal
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

76 official (+18 reruns) 11 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:59  
2. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:21  
3. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 14:58  
4. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:04  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:38  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:50  
7. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 15:52  
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:10  *****
9. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:14  *****
10. sas Norway n/a 16:16  *****
11. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:38  
12. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:45  
13. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 16:55  
14. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:59  *****
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:02  
16. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:15  
17. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:28  
18. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:34  
19. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 17:40  
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:41  *****
21. offa Sweden Tuna 18:19  
22. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:21  
23. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:33  *****
24. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 18:45  
25. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:05  
26. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:17  *****
27. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:42  
28. smed Kenya . 20:01  
29. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:03  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:56  *****
31. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 20:57  
32. anderfo Norway NTNUI 21:00  
33. Mikko Finland 21:11  
34. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 21:21  
35. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:26  
36. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:28  
37. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:41  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:08  
39. Ben Sand France viking 23:10  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 23:21  
41. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 23:28  
42. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 23:50  
43. Trying Sweden 24:19  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:04  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:32  
46. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:51  
47. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 26:06  *****
48. honzau United States SDO 26:51  *****
49. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 26:57  
50. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:25  
51. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 29:35  
52. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 33:24  
53. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 34:36  
54. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 40:54  
55. Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 42:33  
56. Xag France TSN83 132:31  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
Roo Scotland Aire dnf