Catching Features

Routechoice Völs 28.02.10

Open:08:00 Mar 09 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 16 2010
Map:/Völser Weiher 500/events/RC/day1/Course1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:training I did recently some routechoices but this will definitly not give high ranking (for all haters: not too dense this time)
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

157 official (+35 reruns) 17 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:53  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:59  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:01  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:06  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:08  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:08  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:22  *****
8. Korik Ukraine 16:24  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:26  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:32  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:35  
12. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:41  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:42  
14. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:44  *****
15. jeb France VSO 16:48  
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:52  
17. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:53  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:55  
19. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:57  
20. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 16:58  
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:00  
22. Heggo Sweden OL4 17:01  *****
23. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:02  
23. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:02  
25. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:06  
26. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 17:07  *****
26. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:07  
28. Théo France JOG 17:08  
29. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 17:09  
30. Andreu Spain colivenc 17:11  
30. SV Finland VaHa 17:11  
32. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 17:15  
33. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:17  *****
33. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:17  
33. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:17  *****
36. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:18  
37. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:20  
38. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 17:21  *****
38. MH Norway NTNUI 17:21  
40. Trying Sweden 17:26  
40. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 17:26  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:29  *****
43. sas Norway n/a 17:32  *****
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:32  
45. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 17:34  
46. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:37  
47. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:38  
47. Zaccros Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 17:38  *****
49. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:41  
49. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:41  
51. jolly rogers Australia 17:45  
52. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:52  
53. JH Finland MS Parma 17:55  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:56  *****
55. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 17:57  
56. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:04  
57. saggis Norway NTNUI 18:05  
58. Ben Sand France viking 18:07  
59. samus Croatia hoka hei 18:08  
60. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:09  
61. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:10  *****
62. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 18:14  *****
63. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:17  
64. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 18:18  *****
65. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:20  
66. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 18:24  *****
67. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 18:28  
68. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 18:30  
69. beeker New Zealand papo 18:31  
70. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 18:33  *****
71. BLegg United States ORCA 18:34  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:35  
73. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 18:36  
74. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:39  *****
75. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:41  
76. olive France esat 18:45  
77. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 18:47  
78. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:49  
79. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 18:53  
80. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:54  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:55  
82. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 19:02  
82. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:02  
84. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:05  
85. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 19:14  
86. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 19:28  
87. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:31  
88. gvtoukc France TSN 19:32  
89. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 19:33  *****
90. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 19:38  
91. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:42  
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:45  
92. Blomerik England OAS 19:45  
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:51  
95. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:57  *****
95. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 19:57  
97. Mikko Finland 19:59  
98. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:09  
99. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:17  
100. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 20:22  
101. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:30  
102. honzau United States SDO 20:35  *****
103. BBRJ Sweden Lunnervikens OK 20:41  
104. ... Switzerland OK 20:44  
105. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:53  
106. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 21:20  
107. Slavka Ukraine 21:39  
108. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:47  
109. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 21:50  
110. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 22:16  
111. Segisteg Sweden 22:22  *****
111. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 22:22  
113. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:30  *****
114. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 22:42  *****
115. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 22:47  
116. joarlonngren Sweden Boxholm-Mjölby OL 23:11  
117. Val France Orient'alp 23:56  
118. freddyg Togo guy 24:00  
119. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 25:29  *****
120. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 25:56  
120. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:56  *****
122. Linus Sweden 25:58  
123. richi Spain toledo 26:13  
124. cwgray United States UNO 26:59  
125. Gosha18 France VHSO 27:02  
126. piel France ACA 28:18  *****
127. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:32  
128. MishaMatveev United States QOC 28:43  
129. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 29:14  
130. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 29:22  
131. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:10  
132. faure gwenael France VSO 30:43  *****
133. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:44  
134. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 31:50  
135. AlanP France Annecy SO 32:17  
136. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 32:32  
137. Altairdeneb Belgium 33:12  
138. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 36:21  
139. Boris Uruguay OCOC 37:35  
140. Urban.L Sweden Korsberga 56:10  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
holmberg Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Emzor Denmark Mariagerfjord OK dnf