Catching Features

Paulup - Day 2

Open:08:00 Jan 07 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 15 2008
Map:/Berg i dagen/events/La Paul/day2/Course1.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:The second in a row of paulups. I hope you did enyoy the first and wants to run this too.
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

97 official (+17 reruns) 1 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:04  
1. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:04  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:05  
3. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 9:05  
5. Julien_ France COTS 9:06  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:07  
7. Thorne Finland JRV 9:11  
8. Fredde Sweden nxtg 9:12  *****
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:14  
9. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 9:14  
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 9:16  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 9:20  
12. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:20  
14. Axwell Sweden O^2 9:21  
15. Masken Sweden OK Linné 9:22  
15. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:22  
17. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 9:25  
18. Örnen Sweden TOK 9:27  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 9:29  
19. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 9:29  
21. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:31  
21. Reka Norway NTNUI 9:31  
23. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 9:34  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 9:35  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:36  
25. jeb France VSO 9:36  
25. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 9:36  
25. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 9:36  
29. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 9:39  
29. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 9:39  
31. sas Norway n/a 9:43  *****
32. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 9:44  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:45  
34. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:46  
34. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:46  
36. Ben Sand France viking 9:47  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 9:50  
38. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 9:51  
39. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 9:52  
39. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:52  
41. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 9:54  
42. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:56  
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:57  
44. dre Belgium trol 9:59  
44. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 9:59  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:00  
46. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 10:00  
48. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:03  
49. Dani D Spain Oros 10:06  
50. Steffo Sweden IKHP 10:08  
50. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 10:08  
52. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 10:10  
53. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:14  
54. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 10:15  *****
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:18  
56. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:20  
57. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 10:24  
58. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 10:26  
59. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 10:38  
60. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:44  
61. ittam Sweden IKHP 10:45  
62. O-Outan France Thai'O 10:48  
63. AR Sweden IKHP 10:53  
64. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:56  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:56  
66. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 10:57  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 11:00  
68. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 11:11  
69. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 11:27  
70. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:31  
71. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 11:34  
72. teddy Norway KLS 12:14  
73. BLegg United States ORCA 12:18  
74. Nik Weber United States GCO 12:19  
74. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 12:19  
76. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 12:22  
77. uldis Latvia ibiza 12:55  
78. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 13:09  
79. Full Fart Sweden SNO 13:26  
80. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 13:28  
81. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 13:29  
82. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 13:51  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:09  
84. rogga Sweden polisens if 14:15  
85. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 15:14  
86. Wetheral England Ebor 15:31  
87. meike Germany OC Schwaben 15:40  
88. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 15:43  
89. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 16:44  
90. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:29  
91. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 17:53  
92. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 18:09  
92. David G Sweden IKHP 18:09  
94. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 18:40  
95. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 20:23  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe dnf