Catching Features

[OCAD] Suppa terrain

Open:16:00 Aug 14 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 21 2006
Map:/suppa8_kayrat/events/suppa8_kayrat/day1/course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Good old "suppa" terrain with better conversion. Day would be too easy.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

117 official (+22 reruns) 10 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:56  
2. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 11:01  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:07  
4. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:08  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:09  
6. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:10  *****
7. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:15  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:17  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:19  
10. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:24  
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 11:24  
12. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:25  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:25  
14. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 11:30  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:33  
16. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:34  
17. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 11:37  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 11:41  
19. nilsen Norway Fart OK 11:42  
20. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:43  
21. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:46  
22. Martin Great Britain SYO 11:47  
23. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 11:53  
24. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:57  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:58  
26. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 12:00  
26. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:00  
28. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 12:02  
29. mb Norway FSK 12:04  
30. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:06  
31. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:10  
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:11  
33. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:13  
33. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 12:13  
35. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:14  
36. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:15  *****
37. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:16  
38. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:23  
39. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:26  
40. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:28  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 12:31  
42. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 12:35  
43. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:49  
44. julien France coatarmor 29 12:50  
45. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:52  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 12:56  
47. Julien_ France COTS 12:58  
48. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:01  *****
49. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:11  
50. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:13  
51. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 13:20  
52. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:26  
53. fabien Belgium SNO 13:42  
54. gla Finland OJO 13:44  
55. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:45  
55. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:45  
57. Jocke Finland STAR 13:55  
58. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:56  
59. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 13:59  
60. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:01  
61. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 14:11  
62. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 14:30  
63. vincent AR France HVO 14:50  
64. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:04  
65. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:18  *****
66. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:34  *****
67. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:53  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:58  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 17:11  
70. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 19:40  
71. moho Germany ESV-DD 20:20  
72. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:05  
73. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 21:22  
74. Dedzone France ESAT 22:24  
75. jeb France VSO 22:41  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:16  
77. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:48  
78. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:28  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
yobbienteer Australia Red Roos dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ida Norway OK Moss dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
olav ersland Norway Fana IL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Danne_okn Sweden ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
moumoutte France HVO dnf  
z-man United States DVOA dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Takeo Dominican Republic Otori Clan dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf