Catching Features

4 Days! #1

Open:16:00 Jan 10 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 17 2006
Map:/rnd-0kin16o16ooollrroo0p0p9ya94a9lg06jcwau/events/Upper Englewoodtown/day1/CourseSS.course
Created by:Sugvaldsen
Description:4 days, 2 maps... Sprint!
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

93 official (+7 reruns) 8 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:46  *****
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:58  
3. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 19:59  
4. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:00  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:02  
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:03  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:03  
8. mb Norway FSK 20:06  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:06  *****
10. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:13  
11. FredrikS Denmark Farum 20:16  
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:18  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:21  
13. ms Norway HMKG 20:21  
15. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 20:23  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:24  
17. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:32  
18. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:36  
19. Zzz Sweden Zzz 20:39  
20. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 20:40  
20. Ahead Great Britain 20:40  
20. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 20:40  
23. Olga Finland OuTa 20:49  *****
23. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 20:49  
25. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:54  *****
26. bbbb Antarctica 21:02  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:10  
27. hea Sweden VBOL 21:10  
29. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 21:20  *****
30. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 21:33  
31. sas Norway n/a 21:35  
32. Tom Italy NTNUI 21:37  *****
33. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:44  *****
34. Axel Norway Halden SK 21:48  
35. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 21:49  
36. piel France ACA 21:54  
37. kola Russian Federation iskatel 21:56  
38. liegeois denis France LRACO 22:12  
39. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:16  
40. nighto France COTS 22:18  
41. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 22:20  
42. Sasse Sweden IKHP 22:25  
43. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:31  
44. skimber United Kingdom DVO 22:42  
45. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 22:47  *****
46. Blackburn Finland TP 22:53  
47. PH Norway Varegg 23:00  
48. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:03  *****
49. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 23:09  
50. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 23:21  
51. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:28  
52. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:29  
53. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:32  
54. chrs Denmark Farum 23:49  
55. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:07  
56. barbichou France LIFCO 24:52  
57. Jaunis Finland OK77 25:18  
58. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 25:41  
59. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 25:42  
60. mart Czech Republic sw 25:58  
61. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 26:01  
62. Boats United Kingdom ELO 26:11  
63. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 26:19  
64. coolrun France MARCO 26:20  
65. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 26:26  
66. gemraid France 26:50  
67. Anders Sweden 28:09  
68. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 28:16  
69. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 30:18  
70. beeker New Zealand papo 31:15  
71. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 33:15  
72. Elin Kindlundh Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 35:38  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jan Kocbach Norway Fana IL dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Brecher1 Germany BTG dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf