Catching Features

[ROCAD]grassy

Open:08:00 Mar 26 2010
Close:09:00 Apr 10 2010
Map:/grassy mountain/events/long/day1/Course0.course
Created by:SV
Description:long night. wt under 38. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

119 official (+15 reruns) 17 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 38:42  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 38:46  *****
3. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 39:23  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 40:12  
5. Théo France JOG 40:41  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 41:02  
7. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 41:07  *****
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 41:13  *****
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:18  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:20  
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 41:36  *****
11. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 41:36  
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:40  
14. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 41:47  
14. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 41:47  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 41:58  
17. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 42:21  *****
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 42:33  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 42:46  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:06  
21. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 43:23  
22. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:27  
23. Jochen Sweden GMOK 43:45  *****
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 44:25  *****
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:37  
26. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 45:08  
27. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 45:10  *****
28. jacks Sweden GMOK 45:40  
29. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 45:42  
30. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:53  *****
31. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 45:56  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 46:08  
33. Heggo Sweden OL4 46:13  
34. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 46:14  *****
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 46:17  
36. Julien_ France COTS 47:54  
37. jeb France VSO 48:24  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 48:57  
39. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 49:20  
40. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 49:27  
41. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 49:38  
42. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 50:26  
43. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 50:55  
44. Trying Sweden 51:15  
45. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 51:21  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 52:06  
47. Ben Sand France viking 52:23  
48. Tom Italy NTNUI 52:54  
49. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 53:36  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:45  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 54:56  
52. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 55:47  
53. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 56:12  
54. hea Sweden VBOL 56:48  
55. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 57:28  
56. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 57:30  
57. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 59:18  
58. BB King Sweden ÖOK 59:28  
59. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 61:50  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 61:57  *****
61. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 64:14  
62. A_Child United States GMOC 66:13  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 66:19  *****
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 67:37  *****
65. CH Sweden Baik 67:41  
66. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 69:09  
67. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 69:16  *****
68. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 69:48  
69. honzau United States SDO 70:03  
70. Klasse Sweden SOK 76:03  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 76:10  *****
72. gvtoukc France TSN 81:10  
73. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 87:07  
74. Linus Sweden 169:34  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
tobes New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Jesper Sjöblom Sweden SNO dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Boris M Russian Federation Kaliningrad dnf  
Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf