Catching Features

[OCAD] The Best Climber

Open:16:00 Sep 20 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 27 2006
Map:/sannnd/events/sannnd/day1/Course1.course
Created by:hermon
Description:[SPRINT MAP - SCALE 1.5000] 200m course. 100% open and very very easy. 3 controls. Extremly hilly. Who is the best climber? Winnertime: 5 min. Dont rate this :) just for fun
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

119 official (+76 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 3:30  
1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:30  
3. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 3:32  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 3:33  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 3:33  
6. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:37  
7. mike denver Costa Rica 3:38  
8. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 3:45  
9. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 3:50  
9. C Denmark Secret 3:50  
11. Bard Norway Halden SK 3:51  
12. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 3:53  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:54  
14. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 3:56  
14. Ours du 69 France JOG 3:56  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:58  
16. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 3:58  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:59  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:03  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 4:05  
21. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:07  
22. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:11  
23. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:12  
24. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:16  
24. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 4:16  
24. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 4:16  
27. Nails United Kingdom SYO 4:19  
28. Ally Israel Temp OK 4:21  
28. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 4:21  
30. frOls Norway OK Moss 4:23  
30. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 4:23  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:25  
33. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:28  
34. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 4:32  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4:34  
36. Mat6911 France LRACO 4:36  
37. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 4:37  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 4:38  
39. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 4:43  
39. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 4:43  
41. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 4:47  
42. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 4:48  
43. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 4:49  
44. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 4:51  
45. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 4:54  
46. pk Scotland ESOC 4:58  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 4:59  
48. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:02  
48. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:02  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:02  
48. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 5:02  
52. sas Norway n/a 5:04  *****
52. Renaudhvo France HVO 5:04  
54. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 5:05  
55. Eirik Norway NTNUI 5:06  
55. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 5:06  
57. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 5:08  
58. Utt Sweden OK Computer 5:09  
59. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 5:11  
60. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 5:13  
61. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:14  
61. ZeceZ Sweden VBOL 5:14  
63. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 5:15  
63. Raamund Norway Stord IL 5:15  
65. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 5:17  
66. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 5:18  
66. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 5:18  
68. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:22  
69. yann locatelli France annecy 5:34  
69. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 5:34  
71. Mats Norway Halden SK 5:37  
72. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 5:41  
73. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 5:46  
74. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 5:51  
75. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5:53  
76. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 5:54  
77. nilsen Norway Fart OK 5:55  
77. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 5:55  
79. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 5:56  
80. Ajacied Finland 6:06  
80. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 6:06  
82. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 6:10  
83. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 6:16  
84. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 6:17  
85. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 6:29  
86. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 6:33  
86. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 6:33  
88. Mitsku Finland 6:36  
89. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 6:37  
90. Alban Dalberto France VSO 6:45  
91. jeb France VSO 6:46  
92. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 7:12  
93. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 7:16  
94. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 7:32  
95. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 7:40  
96. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:43  
97. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 7:47  
98. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 8:03  
99. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8:06  
100. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 8:14  
101. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 8:19  
102. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 8:21  
103. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 8:36  
104. Suleng Norway Fart OK 8:43  
105. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 8:49  
106. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 8:56  
107. gemraid France 9:22  
108. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 9:29  
109. moho Germany ESV-DD 9:35  
110. borisgr United States OK Linné 9:46  
111. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 9:48  
112. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:37  
113. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 14:38  
114. do maps Canada weoc 17:24  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Flippo Spain Xinoxano dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf