Catching Features

(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame

Open:08:00 Jul 31 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 15 2010
Map:/Race 4 Lago delle Lame.8/events/Race 4 Lago delle Lame.8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:big watercourses don't appear in terrain have fun on this longdistance race all other will carlos tell you in comment
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

136 official (+52 reruns) 19 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 54:51  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 56:36  *****
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 57:05  *****
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 57:28  *****
5. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 57:29  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 57:34  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 57:36  
8. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 58:36  *****
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 59:34  
10. Eirik Norway NTNUI 60:12  
11. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 60:14  *****
12. JH Finland MS Parma 60:32  
13. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 60:42  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 60:59  *****
15. Masken Sweden OK Linné 61:01  *****
16. sas Norway n/a 61:02  *****
17. Korik Ukraine 61:07  *****
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 62:47  *****
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 62:48  
20. Heggo Sweden OL4 62:54  *****
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 63:15  
22. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 63:27  
23. OBT France KLS 63:32  *****
24. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 63:41  
25. SV Finland VaHa 63:42  
26. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:00  
27. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 64:40  
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 64:50  
29. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 65:38  *****
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 66:01  *****
31. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 66:06  *****
32. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 66:33  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 67:25  *****
34. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 67:41  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 67:55  *****
36. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 68:26  
37. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 68:36  
38. ittam Sweden IKHP 68:38  
39. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 68:53  
40. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 68:56  
41. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 68:58  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 70:04  
43. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 70:06  
44. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 71:13  *****
45. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 71:25  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 71:47  
47. anjo Sweden OK Orion 72:07  
48. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 72:36  *****
49. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 73:24  
50. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 73:45  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 73:52  
52. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 74:13  
52. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 74:13  
54. Ben Sand France viking 75:14  
55. offa Sweden Tuna 75:25  
56. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 76:55  
57. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 77:03  
58. yann France EMHM 77:54  
59. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 78:23  
60. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 78:45  
61. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 79:26  
62. Trying Sweden 79:46  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 80:17  
64. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 80:41  *****
65. Ljung Sweden IKHP 81:11  
66. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 84:09  
67. BB King Sweden ÖOK 84:34  
68. Ged Ireland 3ROC 84:44  
69. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 84:53  
70. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 85:10  
71. Flynn New Zealand North West 85:52  
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 86:08  
73. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 86:29  *****
74. Tof France Annecy SO 86:34  
75. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 89:27  
76. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 89:40  
77. go straight Austria OCFF 90:29  
78. wejo Sweden Småland 92:01  *****
79. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 92:40  
80. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 92:47  
81. jean France VSO 93:44  
82. cherries New Zealand HBOC 94:08  
83. thomar_seis Italy TST 98:15  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 99:32  *****
85. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 102:59  *****
86. Bu² France VSO 105:52  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 106:39  
88. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 107:14  
89. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 110:56  
90. Rejler Denmark SOK 113:22  
91. Linus Sweden 122:37  *****
92. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 128:40  
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 129:41  
94. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 150:52  
95. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 162:38  
96. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 167:30  *****
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  *****
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  *****
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
NG Israel Modi'in dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf