Catching Features

neXus forrest

Open:08:00 Mar 16 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 23 2008
Map:/neXus/events/neXus/day1/1.course
Created by:Kasper Dinesen
Description:my first race. Wt: about 12 min.
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

108 official (+20 reruns) 7 comments

1. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:11  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:12  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:15  
4. Aakoo Finland 13:20  
4. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:20  
6. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:21  *****
7. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:23  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:25  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:25  
10. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:26  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:26  
12. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 13:27  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:28  
13. Thorne Finland JRV 13:28  
13. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:28  
16. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 13:29  
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:29  
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:30  
18. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:30  
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:31  
21. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:32  
22. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:34  
23. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:35  
23. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:35  
23. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:35  
26. jeb France VSO 13:36  
26. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 13:36  
28. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:38  
28. OBT France KLS 13:38  
28. offa Sweden Tuna 13:38  
31. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:39  
32. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:40  
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:41  
34. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:42  
35. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:43  
36. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:44  
36. sas Norway n/a 13:44  *****
38. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:45  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:46  
39. runner213 Denmark 13:46  
39. olive France esat 13:46  
39. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:46  
43. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:48  
44. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:50  
45. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 13:52  *****
45. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:52  
47. teddy Norway KLS 13:55  
47. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 13:55  
49. Miikaa Finland Koovee 13:56  
50. biggins United States CSU 13:57  *****
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:58  
51. clems France ADOC 13:58  
53. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 13:59  
54. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 14:01  
55. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 14:02  
56. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:03  
56. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 14:03  
56. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 14:03  
59. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:06  
59. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:06  
61. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 14:11  
61. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:11  
61. Tom Italy NTNUI 14:11  *****
64. Ben Sand France viking 14:14  
65. O-Outan France Thai'O 14:16  
66. beeker New Zealand papo 14:17  
67. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:20  
68. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 14:23  
68. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:23  
68. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 14:23  
71. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:25  
72. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 14:29  
72. Tof France Annecy SO 14:29  
74. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:32  
75. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:35  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:42  *****
77. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 14:48  
78. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 14:57  
79. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 15:06  
80. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 15:08  
80. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:08  
82. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:17  
83. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 15:38  
84. Adriano Brazil Natura CO 15:45  
85. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 15:48  
86. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 16:04  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:09  
88. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 16:54  
89. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:16  
90. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 17:17  
91. cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum 17:44  
92. ewhite United States O-Utah 19:13  
93. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 19:23  
94. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 19:35  
95. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 21:27  
96. PrescotSr United States SMOC 23:18  
97. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 25:45  
98. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:31  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf