Catching Features

Saarijarvi Short

Open:16:00 Sep 14 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 01 2006
Map:/Kintulampi new CF v2/events/Kintulampi new CF v2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old OCAD conversion. Flat terrain. Quite easy.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

171 official (+20 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:04  
1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:04  *****
3. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:17  
3. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 19:17  
5. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:18  
6. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:22  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:23  
8. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:29  *****
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:33  
10. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 19:35  
11. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:39  
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:42  *****
12. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 19:42  
14. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:43  *****
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:45  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:46  
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:47  *****
18. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 19:52  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:53  
20. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:55  
21. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:56  
22. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:58  
23. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:03  
24. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:05  
24. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:05  
26. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:06  
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:07  
28. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:09  
29. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:11  
29. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:11  
31. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:12  
32. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:13  
32. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:13  
34. mike denver Costa Rica 20:16  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 20:19  
36. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:24  
37. mb Norway FSK 20:25  
38. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:26  
39. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:27  
40. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 20:30  
41. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:36  
42. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:39  
43. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:40  
44. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 20:42  
45. nilsen Norway Fart OK 20:43  
46. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:46  
47. Mikko Finland 20:50  
48. Suleng Norway Fart OK 20:52  
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:56  *****
50. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:57  
51. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 20:58  
52. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:59  
53. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:04  
54. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 21:05  
54. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 21:05  
56. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:09  
57. Julien_ France COTS 21:11  
58. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:14  
59. Nails United Kingdom SYO 21:21  
59. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:21  
61. dante Guernsey 21:25  
62. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 21:28  
63. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 21:34  
64. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 21:35  
65. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 21:43  
66. pk Scotland ESOC 21:58  
67. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:00  
68. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:04  
69. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 22:08  
70. sas Norway n/a 22:09  
71. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 22:10  
72. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 22:11  
72. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:11  
74. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:12  
74. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:12  
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:12  *****
77. Alban Dalberto France VSO 22:27  
77. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:27  
79. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:29  
80. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:36  
81. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:42  
81. hea Sweden VBOL 22:42  
81. Christopher Norway OK Moss 22:42  
84. fabien Belgium SNO 22:47  
85. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:56  
85. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:56  
87. kajari Finland 23:02  
88. wolfi Austria WAT 23:05  
88. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 23:05  
90. offa Sweden Tuna 23:06  
91. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:11  
92. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:18  
93. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 23:20  
94. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 23:21  
95. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 23:30  
96. yann locatelli France annecy 23:34  
96. jeb France VSO 23:34  
98. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:35  
99. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:42  
100. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 23:43  
101. wagner Norway KSOL 23:44  
102. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 23:47  
103. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:49  
103. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 23:49  
105. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 23:51  
106. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:54  *****
107. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 23:57  
108. Thorne Finland JRV 24:09  
109. skimber United Kingdom DVO 24:16  
110. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 24:40  
111. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 24:42  
112. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:55  
113. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 25:06  
114. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:39  
115. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 25:46  
116. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:49  *****
117. frOls Norway OK Moss 26:00  
118. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 26:01  
119. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 26:20  
120. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:28  
120. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 26:28  
122. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 26:40  
123. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:41  
124. Stan Sweden OK Linne 26:42  
125. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 27:06  
126. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 27:08  
127. mila Finland 27:19  
128. moho Germany ESV-DD 28:13  
129. oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK 28:31  
130. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 29:10  
131. DEDE France ESAT 29:11  
132. agustincb Spain Calasparra 29:25  
133. mxh Australia PO-A 29:27  
134. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 30:50  
135. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 31:08  
136. ace Norway OK 31:20  
137. Renaudhvo France HVO 31:24  
138. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 32:02  
139. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 34:22  
140. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 35:57  
141. do maps Canada weoc 36:18  
142. mlyons United States ROC 42:56  
143. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 43:47  
144. borisgr United States OK Linné 44:23  
145. Alfred Netherlands UZO 47:44  
146. AnttiT Finland Olavin Rasti 51:20  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Oscar Stenberg Sweden OL-2:an dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf  
Aurelien France VSAO dnf  
birri Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
oltompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf