Catching Features

bedrich cup no2

Open:08:00 Jul 14 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 21 2010
Map:/bedrich/events/bedrich cup2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Adam Bedrich Wanek
Description:better then first
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

90 official (+11 reruns) 10 comments

1. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:10  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:22  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:33  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:37  
5. Val France Orient'alp 15:47  
6. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:48  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:50  
8. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:51  *****
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:55  
10. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:58  
11. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:11  
12. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:12  
13. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 16:16  
14. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:20  
15. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:22  
16. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:23  
17. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:26  
17. gvtoukc France TSN 16:26  
19. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:27  *****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:33  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:34  *****
22. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:35  *****
23. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:40  
24. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:45  *****
24. Ben Sand France viking 16:45  
26. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:46  
27. sas Norway n/a 16:48  *****
28. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 16:55  
29. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 16:57  
30. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:03  
31. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:04  
31. Run Fast Finland Yzol 17:04  
33. teddy Norway KLS 17:08  
34. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 17:10  *****
35. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:12  
36. jeb France VSO 17:14  *****
37. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:15  
38. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:25  
39. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:28  
40. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:29  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:31  
42. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 17:32  
43. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 18:14  
44. Trying Sweden 18:20  
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:20  
46. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:28  
47. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 18:39  *****
48. David G Sweden IKHP 18:54  
49. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:55  
50. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 18:56  
51. jean France VSO 19:06  
52. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 19:13  
53. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 19:18  
54. Davve Latvia IKHP 19:26  
55. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:14  
56. wejo Sweden Småland 20:19  *****
57. Högis Sweden OK Räven 20:22  
58. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 21:00  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:05  *****
60. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 21:21  
61. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 21:23  
62. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 21:52  
63. Linus Sweden 22:09  *****
64. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:36  
65. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 22:38  
66. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 23:34  
67. Tof France Annecy SO 23:51  
68. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:55  *****
68. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:55  
70. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:17  *****
71. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 24:21  
72. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 24:48  
73. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 25:26  *****
74. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 25:54  
75. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:09  
76. GAndrey Brazil COGA 30:02  
77. Casper Hedar Sweden EOL 32:51  
78. bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen 38:31  
79. noe France VSO 39:56  
80. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 122:49  *****
81. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 131:15  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
marther Norway Løten OL dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf