Catching Features

[OCAD] Fantasy night

Open:16:00 Sep 28 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 09 2006
Map:/Art/events/Art/day1/Marduk.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Fantasy terrain. Quite tricky.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

97 official (+15 reruns) 11 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:56  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:19  
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:24  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:35  
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:45  
6. nilsen Norway Fart OK 19:51  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:54  *****
8. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:57  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:02  
9. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:02  
11. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 20:09  
12. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:13  
12. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:13  
14. mike denver Costa Rica 20:14  *****
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:21  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:29  
17. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:38  *****
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:45  
19. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 20:47  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:50  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:55  
22. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:16  
23. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:29  
24. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:37  
25. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 21:43  
26. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:45  
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 22:01  
28. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:08  
29. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:10  
30. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 22:14  
31. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:24  
32. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:48  
33. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:15  
34. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 23:45  
35. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:05  
36. henke b Sweden Kils OK 24:11  
37. mb Norway FSK 24:21  
38. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 24:45  
39. sas Norway n/a 24:52  
40. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:55  
41. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 25:30  
42. ms Norway HMKG 25:47  
43. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 25:52  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:52  
45. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 26:13  *****
46. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:34  
47. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 26:43  
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:31  *****
49. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 28:45  
50. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 29:11  
51. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 29:59  
52. nilmag Sweden LOK 31:31  
53. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 31:35  
54. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:55  
55. jeb France VSO 34:27  
56. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 35:27  *****
57. DEDE France ESAT 35:54  
58. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 37:47  
59. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 37:53  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:41  
61. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 50:40  
62. flx Netherlands MINOR 51:52  
63. Alfred Netherlands UZO 65:14  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
fatboy United Kingdom SPLOT dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf