Catching Features

[OCAD] Fun by the river

Open:16:00 Aug 22 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 29 2006
Map:/rivero_k/events/rivero_k/day1/course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Stony fantasy terrain.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

113 official (+22 reruns) 14 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:48  *****
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:50  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:01  *****
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 18:20  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:22  *****
6. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:30  *****
7. Théo France JOG 18:33  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:36  
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:47  
10. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:51  *****
11. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:57  *****
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:58  
13. lucasbasset France JOG 18:59  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:01  
15. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:11  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:13  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:13  *****
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:24  
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:29  
20. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:30  
21. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:32  
22. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:49  
23. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:21  
23. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 20:21  
23. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 20:21  
26. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:32  
27. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:40  
28. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:50  
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:53  
30. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:00  
31. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:05  
32. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:09  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 21:22  
34. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:28  
35. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:30  
36. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:34  
37. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 21:45  
38. Ours du 69 France JOG 21:58  
39. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:01  
40. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 22:24  
41. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 22:31  
42. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:38  
43. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:41  *****
44. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 22:47  
45. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:05  
46. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:08  
47. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 23:23  
48. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 23:29  
49. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:34  
50. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:50  
51. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:07  
52. sas Norway n/a 24:10  *****
53. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:24  
54. mike denver Costa Rica 24:25  
55. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 24:37  
56. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:20  
56. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:20  
58. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 26:00  
59. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 26:04  
60. nilsen Norway Fart OK 26:05  
61. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 26:31  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:37  *****
63. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 26:47  
64. Pardal Finland Lynx 27:39  
65. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:47  
66. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 27:52  
67. vx Norway Tyrving IL 27:57  
68. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 27:58  
69. Blackburn Finland TP 28:00  
70. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 28:19  
71. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 28:29  
71. jeb France VSO 28:29  
73. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 28:30  
74. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:32  
75. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 29:08  
76. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:34  
77. frOls Norway OK Moss 29:52  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:26  
79. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 30:56  
80. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 32:37  
80. offa Sweden Tuna 32:37  
82. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 33:08  
83. Suleng Norway Fart OK 34:22  
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:31  
85. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 36:22  
86. mxh Australia PO-A 43:00  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
yobbienteer Australia Red Roos dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
mickybob United Kingdom UDOC dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
colinl United Kingdom interlopers dnf  
AleBa Finland MsParma dnf  
Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK dnf