Catching Features

(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 16 2010
Map:/Race 6 etna.8/events/Race 6 etna/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:night race on special map in sicily
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

96 official (+26 reruns) 11 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:35  
2. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:51  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:58  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:02  *****
5. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:05  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:57  
7. OBT France KLS 26:28  *****
8. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 26:40  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:49  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:57  *****
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:02  *****
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:37  *****
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:56  
14. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:05  
14. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 28:05  *****
16. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 28:21  
17. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 28:24  *****
18. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:50  *****
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:51  
19. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 28:51  
21. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 28:55  
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:29  
23. anjo Sweden OK Orion 30:38  
24. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 30:54  *****
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 31:00  
26. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:13  *****
27. Masken Sweden OK Linné 32:25  *****
27. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 32:25  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:31  
30. Ben Sand France viking 32:52  
31. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 33:52  *****
32. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 34:36  *****
33. sas Norway n/a 34:44  *****
34. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 35:06  
35. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 35:10  
36. Trying Sweden 35:16  
37. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 36:39  
38. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 37:49  
39. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 38:29  *****
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:38  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:19  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:58  *****
43. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 41:40  
44. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 42:52  *****
45. cherries New Zealand HBOC 43:06  
46. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 43:15  
47. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 43:19  
48. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 44:56  
49. Flynn New Zealand North West 44:58  
50. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 45:14  
51. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 45:19  
52. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 45:24  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 45:56  
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 46:19  *****
55. Ljung Sweden IKHP 46:47  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 48:29  
57. Tof France Annecy SO 49:57  
58. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 50:00  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 52:35  
60. faure gwenael France VSO 57:24  *****
61. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 57:59  
62. Bu² France VSO 64:48  
63. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 68:20  
64. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 129:00  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz dnf