Catching Features

[OCAD] day1 [sprint]

Open:16:00 Feb 22 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 04 2006
Map:/kokkila2/events/kokkila2/day1/[sprint].course
Created by:green goblin
Description:3 races on my second ocad-map! it's a part of kokkila changed to a fanatsy! so i hope 3 races is not too much! contours: 4m /scale: dunno ;D
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

209 official (+44 reruns) 15 comments

1. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:22  *****
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:29  *****
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:32  *****
4. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:34  
5. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 12:36  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:36  
7. Jones Italy TST 12:38  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:40  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:43  *****
9. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:43  
9. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:43  
12. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:47  
13. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:48  
14. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:49  *****
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:50  
16. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:51  
16. Théo France JOG 12:51  
18. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:55  
19. Andreass Norway Løten OL 12:56  
20. pk Scotland ESOC 12:57  *****
21. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 12:58  
21. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:58  
23. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 12:59  
23. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:59  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:59  
23. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 12:59  
27. mb Norway FSK 13:00  
27. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:00  
27. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:00  
27. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 13:00  
27. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:00  
32. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:01  
33. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:02  
34. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 13:04  
35. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:05  
35. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:05  
37. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:06  *****
38. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:09  
39. SV Finland VaHa 13:10  
40. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:11  
41. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 13:12  
41. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:12  
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:13  
43. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:13  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:14  
45. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:14  
47. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:15  
47. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:15  
47. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 13:15  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:16  *****
50. biggins United States CSU 13:16  
52. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:18  
52. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:18  
52. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:18  
52. Sasse Sweden IKHP 13:18  
52. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 13:18  
52. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:18  
58. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:22  
59. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 13:23  
59. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:23  
61. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:24  
62. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 13:25  
63. beeker New Zealand papo 13:27  
64. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:28  
64. julien France coatarmor 29 13:28  
64. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:28  
67. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:29  
68. vx Norway Tyrving IL 13:31  
69. sas Norway n/a 13:34  *****
69. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:34  
71. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:38  
71. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:38  
71. Olga Finland OuTa 13:38  *****
74. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:39  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 13:40  
76. nilsen Norway Fart OK 13:41  
76. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 13:41  
76. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 13:41  
79. Krille Bahrain The New Era 13:42  
79. Anders Sweden 13:42  
79. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:42  
79. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 13:42  
79. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 13:42  
84. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:43  *****
84. too fast! France theteam 13:43  
84. tatam France TheTeam 13:43  
87. gla Finland OJO 13:45  
87. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:45  
89. Timo lahde France TAD 13:49  
90. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:50  
91. Too slow France NOSE 13:55  
92. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 13:58  
92. SC Sweden OLC 13:58  
94. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:59  
95. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 14:02  
96. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 14:03  
96. Christopher Norway OK Moss 14:03  
98. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 14:04  
99. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 14:05  
99. kajari Finland 14:05  
101. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 14:06  
102. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 14:07  
102. Kripaps Latvia Riga 14:07  
102. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 14:07  
102. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 14:07  
106. Mitsku Finland 14:08  
106. Sudden Sweden 14:08  
108. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 14:09  
109. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:14  
110. Petter Reinemo Norway Kongsberg OL 14:16  
111. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 14:21  *****
112. Pantse Finland YP 14:25  
113. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 14:29  
113. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 14:29  
115. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:30  
116. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:31  
117. yann locatelli France annecy 14:33  
117. wagner Norway KSOL 14:33  
119. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:35  
119. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:35  
121. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:39  
122. Alban Dalberto France VSO 14:48  
123. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 14:49  
124. Pardal Finland Lynx 14:50  
125. truls Norway Bækkelaget 14:56  
126. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:58  *****
126. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 14:58  
128. Willy United Kingdom cog 15:01  
128. ym Japan 15:01  
128. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 15:01  
131. Mikko Finland 15:02  
131. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:02  
133. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:04  
134. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:05  
135. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 15:06  
136. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:07  
137. Suleng Norway Fart OK 15:09  
137. Pim France HVO 15:09  
139. Firairs_fr France TAD 15:11  
140. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 15:15  
141. henke b Sweden Kils OK 15:17  
142. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 15:18  
143. NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren 15:23  
144. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:24  *****
144. JDP United States QOC 15:24  
146. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 15:25  
147. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 15:29  
148. Jaunis Finland OK77 15:32  
149. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:35  
150. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 15:39  
151. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:41  
152. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 15:43  
153. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 15:45  
154. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:50  
155. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:51  *****
156. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:54  
157. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:57  
158. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:00  
159. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:02  
159. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 16:02  
161. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 16:05  
162. jeb France VSO 16:08  
163. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 16:09  
164. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 16:19  
165. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 16:21  
166. offa Sweden Tuna 16:22  
167. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 16:28  
168. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:32  
169. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 16:44  
170. piel France ACA 16:45  
171. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:19  
172. gemraid France 17:20  
173. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 17:42  
174. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:43  
175. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 17:47  
176. BjoNor Sweden Hallsberg OLGY 17:53  
177. kees Netherlands MINOR 17:57  
178. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:03  
179. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 18:13  
180. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 18:14  
181. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 18:19  
181. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 18:19  
183. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 18:20  
184. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 18:22  
185. flx Netherlands MINOR 18:27  
186. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 18:58  
187. tichym Czech Republic tjh 19:44  
188. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:13  
189. mila Finland 20:39  
190. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 21:14  
191. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:17  *****
192. Casser Denmark OK Ravinen 21:50  
193. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:03  *****
194. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 22:21  
195. agustincb Spain Calasparra 22:38  
196. Alfred Newerla Netherlands UZO 23:05  
197. SagaTom Norway Skien OK 23:17  
198. blaireau France 30:02  
199. Q United Kingdom NOC 32:14  
200. Amanda the Winner Denmark Winners Club 35:34  
benito France theteam dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Linus Lauri Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
Miika Finland Koo-Vee dnf  
vegard r. huber Norway tynset if dnf