Catching Features

Square Park - Night Sprint New!

Open:00:30 Sep 07 2008
Close:07:00 Sep 13 2008
Map:/Square Park/events/Square Park Sprint/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Boesen
Description:Sorry! Made a mistake with the other map. This course you can complete!
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

109 official (+13 reruns) 9 comments

1. Jukkis Finland Classico 10:39  
2. Théo France JOG 11:34  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:43  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:47  
4. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 11:47  
6. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:52  
7. OBT France JOG 12:13  *****
8. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:33  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:44  
10. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:49  
11. Daniels Sweden OL4 12:57  
12. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:10  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:24  
14. sas Norway n/a 13:39  *****
15. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:56  *****
16. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 14:03  
16. monnepock Sweden GMOK 14:03  
18. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:13  
19. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:16  
20. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:20  *****
21. Pioter Poland UNTS 14:30  
22. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:38  
23. R Anderson Canada GMOK 14:48  
23. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 14:48  
25. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:52  
26. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 15:08  
27. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 15:15  
28. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:42  *****
29. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 16:00  *****
30. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:03  
31. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:25  
31. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:25  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:32  *****
34. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:24  
35. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:28  
36. jeb France VSO 17:29  
37. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:31  *****
38. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:33  
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:43  
40. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 17:53  
41. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:57  
42. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 18:01  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:10  
44. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:13  
45. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:17  
46. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:29  
47. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:30  
47. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:30  
49. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 18:53  
50. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 19:08  
51. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 19:10  *****
52. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 20:40  
53. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:07  
54. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 21:21  
55. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 21:38  
56. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:50  *****
57. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:27  
58. smed Kenya . 22:30  
59. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 23:14  
60. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:21  
61. pekkaP Finland OKL 23:59  *****
62. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 25:01  
63. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 26:04  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 29:07  *****
65. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:17  
66. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:19  
67. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 29:32  
68. aallas Finland HS 29:35  *****
69. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 30:23  
70. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 30:40  
71. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 30:51  
72. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 31:59  
73. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 35:34  
74. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:54  
75. freddyg Togo guy 37:49  
76. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 38:27  
77. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 39:17  
78. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 41:03  *****
79. O-Outan France Thai'O 42:07  *****
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden Vänersborgs SK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  *****
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf  
Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team dnf  *****
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  *****
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf