Catching Features

[OCAD]Kleivstua

Open:16:00 Feb 22 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 01 2006
Map:/KleivstuaReborn/events/KleivstuaReborn/day1/course0.course
Created by:ms
Description:This is an improved version of my first OCAD-map. I think this map is pretty good actually. Much better than my other ocads. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

169 official (+28 reruns) 17 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:35  *****
2. Théo France JOG 22:02  
3. Krille Bahrain The New Era 22:07  *****
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:14  *****
5. Jones Italy TST 22:40  
6. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 22:42  *****
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:45  
8. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 22:50  
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:53  
10. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:00  *****
11. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 23:02  
12. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 23:04  
12. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 23:04  
14. mb Norway FSK 23:05  
15. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 23:20  
16. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:25  *****
16. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 23:25  
18. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 23:26  
19. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 23:31  
20. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 23:40  
21. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:46  
22. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:54  
22. too fast! France theteam 23:54  
24. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 23:55  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:57  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:57  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:03  *****
28. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:06  
29. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 24:07  
30. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 24:13  
31. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 24:20  *****
32. SV Finland VaHa 24:21  
33. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:31  
34. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 24:33  
35. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 24:34  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:36  
37. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 24:40  
38. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:47  
39. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:52  
39. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:52  
41. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:53  
41. beeker New Zealand papo 24:53  
43. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:59  
44. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:14  
45. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 25:20  
46. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:23  
47. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:28  *****
48. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 25:30  *****
49. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 25:32  
50. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 25:35  
51. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:39  
52. julien France coatarmor 29 25:47  
53. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 25:49  
54. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 25:52  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 25:58  
55. Mikko Finland 25:58  
57. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 26:00  
58. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 26:11  
59. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:19  
60. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:22  
61. Ally Israel Temp OK 26:24  
61. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 26:24  
63. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 26:26  
63. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 26:26  
65. Ben France TAD 26:29  
66. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:30  
67. Utt Sweden OK Computer 26:33  
68. SchIve Norway Halden SK 26:35  *****
69. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 26:39  
70. skimber United Kingdom DVO 26:44  
71. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 27:15  
72. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 27:19  
73. yann locatelli France annecy 27:22  
74. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 27:23  
75. Suleng Norway Fart OK 27:31  
76. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 27:55  
77. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:57  
77. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 27:57  
79. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 27:58  
79. nighto France COTS 27:58  
81. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 28:02  
82. biggins United States CSU 28:03  
83. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:04  
84. sim France TAD 28:08  
85. tatam France TheTeam 28:13  
86. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 28:15  
87. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 28:23  *****
88. wagner Norway KSOL 28:31  
89. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:38  
90. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 28:41  
91. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 28:44  
92. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:52  *****
92. Sasse Sweden IKHP 28:52  
94. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:02  
95. Kripaps Latvia Riga 29:04  *****
96. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:12  *****
97. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 29:36  
98. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 29:45  
99. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 29:49  
100. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 30:02  
100. Tolya Latvia Riga 30:02  
102. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 30:04  
103. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 30:27  
104. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 30:30  
105. truls Norway Bækkelaget 30:33  
106. SC Sweden OLC 30:35  
107. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 30:45  
108. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:49  
109. Stones Norway Modum OL 31:11  
110. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 31:15  
111. offa Sweden Tuna 31:19  
112. piel France ACA 31:30  
113. JDP United States QOC 31:58  
114. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 32:35  
115. lapinou Tibet echo73 32:46  
116. mr_teal Italy tumiza 32:52  
117. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 32:55  
118. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 34:04  
119. Mitsku Finland 34:11  
120. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 34:14  
121. gab France vhso 34:21  
122. ym Japan 34:29  
123. agustincb Spain Calasparra 34:40  
124. nilmag Sweden LOK 34:43  
125. Sudden Sweden 35:04  
126. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 35:54  
127. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 35:59  
128. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 36:14  
129. Jaunis Finland OK77 36:16  
130. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 36:24  
130. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 36:24  
132. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 36:59  
133. tichym Czech Republic tjh 37:05  
134. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 37:12  
135. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 37:41  
136. Alban Dalberto France VSO 37:52  
137. jm France Bigorientation 6503 37:53  
138. Wiseguy Norway Modum 38:04  
139. kees Netherlands MINOR 39:42  
140. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 40:36  
141. Willy United Kingdom cog 42:20  
142. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 44:04  
143. Pardal Finland Lynx 45:34  
144. Q United Kingdom NOC 46:01  
145. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 46:04  
146. richli Sweden Hökens IF 49:05  
147. flx Netherlands MINOR 53:00  
148. integrall Israel Temp OK 53:13  
149. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 56:42  
150. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 57:37  
151. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 61:38  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf