Catching Features

Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed

Open:16:00 Mar 12 2006
Close:18:00 Mar 21 2006
Map:/rnd-0ldi0sg0sgp01e8c5k0f8c502s2s00ridw8cb4/events/Upper Somerwood National Preserve/day1/Short1.course
Created by:Jens
Description:Sorry about spamming broken maps :-( The following should work. Moderately steep, routechoice legs. Winning time: 11 min.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

96 official (+7 reruns) 6 comments

1. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:49  *****
1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:49  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:10  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:16  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:26  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:31  
7. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:57  
8. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:24  
9. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:26  
10. SV Finland VaHa 13:59  
11. benito France theteam 14:00  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:40  *****
13. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:07  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:08  
15. henke b Sweden Kils OK 15:10  
16. Alban Dalberto France VSO 15:13  
17. nighto France COTS 15:41  
18. pk Scotland ESOC 15:52  *****
19. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 15:55  
20. kajari Finland 15:57  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:18  
22. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:19  
23. hea Sweden VBOL 16:36  
24. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:39  
25. Pardal Finland Lynx 17:23  
26. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 17:26  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:30  
28. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:54  
29. SC Sweden OLC 17:59  
30. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 18:41  
31. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:49  
32. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:06  *****
33. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:31  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 20:23  
35. sindre Norway Tynset 20:37  
36. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:47  
37. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 21:39  
38. Ben France TAD 22:03  
39. Charlotte France OK Hällen 23:23  
40. beeker New Zealand papo 24:09  
41. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 25:56  
42. integrall Israel Temp OK 27:23  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:13  
44. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:45  
45. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 30:05  
46. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 44:17  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Martin Great Britain SYO dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
kees Netherlands MINOR dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf