Catching Features

Night forest sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 15 2008
Close:07:45 Dec 01 2008
Map:/as4u6w4s6i/events/short/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description: Good luck!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

116 official (+15 reruns) 12 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:54  *****
2. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:13  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:15  
4. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:26  *****
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:29  *****
6. Théo France JOG 12:33  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:34  *****
8. begin Oman O-Man 12:38  
8. pk Scotland ESOC 12:38  *****
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:43  
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:45  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:49  
13. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:15  *****
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:17  *****
14. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:17  
16. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:21  *****
17. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 13:27  
18. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:30  
18. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:30  
20. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:32  
20. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 13:32  
22. olive France esat 13:43  
23. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:46  
24. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:52  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:01  *****
26. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:11  *****
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:23  *****
28. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:26  
29. Jukkis Finland Classico 14:46  
30. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 15:06  
31. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:13  *****
32. William Sweden Saik 15:17  
33. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:49  
34. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:03  *****
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:07  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 16:12  *****
37. Thorne Finland JRV 16:15  
38. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:27  
39. Ben Sand France viking 16:40  
40. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 17:00  
41. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:17  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:37  
43. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 17:54  
44. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:26  
45. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:32  
45. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:32  
47. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 18:38  *****
48. R Anderson Canada GMOK 18:46  *****
49. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 19:04  
50. jonny crickmore Britain SO 19:18  
51. Simon Markendahl Sweden Vänersborgs SK 19:19  
52. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 19:30  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:41  
54. Nikolay Sytov Russian Federation Mosmeridian 20:13  
55. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 20:16  
56. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 23:11  
57. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:17  
58. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 23:18  
59. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 23:41  
60. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:00  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:17  
62. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 30:14  
63. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:17  
64. rogga Sweden polisens if 43:44  
65. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 44:53  *****
66. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 49:32  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
PB&J United States LAOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniels Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC dnf  *****
Remitz European Union OK Orinto dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
fiffe Ecuador Landvättår dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf