Catching Features

run!(spring nu)

Open:08:00 Dec 31 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 07 2008
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:Nilseman
Description:Jonas
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

101 official (+13 reruns) 1 comments

1. Fredde Sweden nxtg 10:37  
2. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:38  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:38  
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:39  
5. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:42  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:44  *****
6. Hallmen Sweden OL4 10:44  
8. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:45  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:46  
10. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 10:48  
10. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:48  
12. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:50  
13. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:51  
14. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 10:52  
15. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 10:55  
15. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:55  
15. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:55  
18. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:56  
19. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:57  
19. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 10:57  
19. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 10:57  
22. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:58  
22. Axwell Sweden O^2 10:58  
22. henning Sweden tormestorps if 10:58  
25. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 10:59  
26. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:01  
26. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:01  
28. O-Outan France Thai'O 11:02  
28. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 11:02  
30. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 11:03  
31. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 11:06  
32. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:08  
33. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 11:09  
34. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 11:11  
35. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:12  
36. dre Belgium trol 11:13  
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:14  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:16  
38. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 11:16  
40. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 11:18  
41. thomar_seis Italy TST 11:19  
42. Ben Sand France viking 11:21  
43. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:23  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:28  
44. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:28  
46. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 11:29  
47. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:32  
47. sas Norway n/a 11:32  *****
49. Örnen Sweden TOK 11:34  
50. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 11:38  
51. jeb France VSO 11:40  
52. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:41  
53. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 11:45  
54. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 11:48  
55. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:51  
56. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 11:52  
56. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 11:52  
56. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 11:52  
59. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:54  
60. Jadir Brazil COC 12:05  
61. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 12:06  
62. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 12:07  
63. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:12  
64. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:13  
65. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:18  
66. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 13:03  
66. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:03  
68. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:06  
69. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:13  
70. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 13:14  
71. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 13:17  
72. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:26  
73. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 13:45  
74. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 13:54  
75. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 14:04  
76. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 14:11  
77. querem France orientalp 14:17  
78. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 14:32  
79. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 14:51  
80. rogga Sweden polisens if 15:09  
81. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 15:38  
82. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:32  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:59  
84. Mr.O Norway Byher 17:42  
85. Wetheral England Ebor 17:51  
86. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 18:06  
87. meike Germany OC Schwaben 20:22  
88. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 20:39  
89. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:09  
90. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 21:25  
91. LEWIS Vanuatu OKB 21:42  
92. Marte Norway Byaasen 31:49  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf  
Gardar Wales dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hanna Sjöberg Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf