Catching Features

run!(spring nu)

Open:08:00 Dec 31 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 07 2008
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:Nilseman
Description:Jonas
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

101 official (+13 reruns) 1 comments

1. Fredde Sweden nxtg 10:37  
2. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:38  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:38  
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:39  
5. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:42  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:44  *****
6. Hallmen Sweden OL4 10:44  
8. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:45  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:46  
10. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 10:48  
10. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:48  
12. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:50  
13. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:51  
14. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 10:52  
15. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 10:55  
15. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:55  
15. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:55  
18. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:56  
19. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:57  
19. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 10:57  
19. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 10:57  
22. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:58  
22. Axwell Sweden O^2 10:58  
22. henning Sweden tormestorps if 10:58  
25. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 10:59  
26. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:01  
26. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:01  
28. O-Outan France Thai'O 11:02  
28. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 11:02  
30. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 11:03  
31. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 11:06  
32. Trying (2) Sweden 11:07  
33. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:08  
34. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 11:09  
35. Trying (3) Sweden 11:10  
36. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 11:11  
37. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:12  
38. dre Belgium trol 11:13  
39. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:14  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:16  
40. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 11:16  
42. Emit (2) Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 11:17  
43. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 11:18  
44. thomar_seis Italy TST 11:19  
45. Ben Sand France viking 11:21  
46. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:23  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:28  
47. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:28  
49. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 11:29  
50. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:32  
50. sas Norway n/a 11:32  *****
52. Örnen Sweden TOK 11:34  
53. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 11:38  
54. jeb France VSO 11:40  
55. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:41  
56. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 11:45  
57. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 11:48  
58. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:51  
58. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:51  
60. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 11:52  
60. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 11:52  
60. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 11:52  
63. Ben Sand (2) France viking 11:53  
64. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:54  
65. Kristian Vad (5) Denmark Herning OK 11:55  
66. Jadir Brazil COC 12:05  
67. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 12:06  
68. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 12:07  
69. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:12  
70. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:13  
71. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:18  
72. Marte (2) Norway Byaasen 12:27  
73. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 13:03  
73. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:03  
75. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:06  
76. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:13  
77. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 13:14  
78. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 13:17  
79. Kristian Vad (4) Denmark Herning OK 13:24  
80. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:26  
81. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 13:45  
82. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 13:54  
83. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 14:04  
84. LEWIS (2) Vanuatu OKB 14:07  
85. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 14:11  
86. querem France orientalp 14:17  
87. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 14:32  
88. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 14:51  
89. Kristian Vad (3) Denmark Herning OK 15:02  
90. rogga Sweden polisens if 15:09  
91. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 15:38  
92. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:32  
93. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 16:45  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:59  
95. Mr.O Norway Byher 17:42  
96. Wetheral England Ebor 17:51  
97. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 18:06  
98. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:20  
99. meike Germany OC Schwaben 20:22  
100. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 20:39  
101. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:09  
102. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 21:25  
103. LEWIS Vanuatu OKB 21:42  
104. Marte Norway Byaasen 31:49  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Hanna Sjöberg Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Gardar Wales dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
John Rickel (2) United States dnf