Catching Features

Angry Mette new course

Open:08:00 Dec 31 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 07 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte Mette 2/day2/Sinte Mette.course
Created by:SiljeH
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

103 official (+29 reruns) 8 comments

1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:13  
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:23  
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:26  
4. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 13:37  
5. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:42  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:45  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:45  
6. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:45  
9. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:55  
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:55  
11. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:57  *****
11. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:57  
13. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:58  *****
14. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:59  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:02  
16. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 14:06  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:09  
18. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 14:10  
19. Julien_ France COTS 14:11  *****
20. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:13  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:14  
22. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:15  
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:25  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:28  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:34  
26. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:42  
27. jeb France VSO 14:51  
27. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:51  
29. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:53  
30. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:04  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:06  
32. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:18  
33. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:19  
34. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:23  *****
35. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:25  
36. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:28  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:34  
38. Steffo Sweden IKHP 15:38  
38. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 15:38  
40. O-Outan France Thai'O 15:41  
41. BLegg United States ORCA 15:42  
42. pk Scotland ESOC 15:46  *****
43. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:48  
44. dre Belgium trol 15:51  
44. sas Norway n/a 15:51  *****
46. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 15:57  
46. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 15:57  
48. Sami Norway Freidig 15:59  *****
49. Örnen Sweden TOK 16:03  
50. Ben Sand France viking 16:05  
51. thomar_seis Italy TST 16:08  
52. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:13  
52. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 16:13  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:17  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:17  *****
56. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:23  
57. IM Norway OK Linné 16:26  
58. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 16:44  
59. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 16:49  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:03  
61. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:07  
62. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:10  
62. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:10  
64. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 17:43  
64. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:43  
66. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:49  
67. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 18:23  
68. wejo Sweden Småland 19:06  
69. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 19:07  
70. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:24  
71. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 19:30  
72. Dani D Spain Oros 19:49  
73. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:56  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:15  
75. querem France orientalp 20:25  
76. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 20:59  
77. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 21:25  
78. Jadir Brazil COC 21:28  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:31  
80. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 22:45  
81. mob Canada TOC 23:28  
82. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 23:46  
83. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 24:34  
84. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:49  
85. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:14  
86. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 28:40  
87. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:10  
88. meike Germany OC Schwaben 31:23  
89. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:38  
90. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 33:41  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf