Catching Features

Japan Open

Open:08:00 Jul 21 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 28 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/Kunming/day1/sprint.course
Created by:lombec
Description:Sprint in park
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

90 official (+25 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:44  
2. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 7:46  *****
3. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 8:55  
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:56  
5. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:39  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:40  
7. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 9:45  
8. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 10:22  
9. Tof France Annecy SO 10:26  
10. Théo France JOG 10:32  
11. Michol Libya 10:51  
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:04  
13. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:23  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:43  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:44  
16. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 12:35  
17. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 12:52  
18. Sami Norway Freidig 13:22  *****
19. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:23  
20. sas Norway n/a 13:42  *****
21. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:13  
22. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 14:53  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:13  
24. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 15:14  
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:56  
26. dre Belgium trol 16:07  
27. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:13  *****
28. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:18  
29. smed Kenya . 16:27  
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:43  *****
31. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 17:11  
32. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:16  
33. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:26  
34. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:54  
35. wejo Sweden Småland 20:53  
36. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 20:55  
37. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 22:42  
38. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:00  
39. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 25:08  
40. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 25:11  
41. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 26:11  
42. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 26:57  
43. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:05  
44. Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 27:13  
45. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:11  
46. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 32:27  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 37:01  *****
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  *****
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  *****
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team dnf  *****
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
patsy Scotland clyde dnf