Catching Features

Rocky II - E2 Long

Open:08:00 Apr 01 2010
Close:07:45 Apr 17 2010
Map:/Rocky II/events/Rocky II/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Give it your best shot.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

139 official (+39 reruns) 21 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:50  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:22  
3. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 37:27  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 37:53  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 38:06  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:20  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:50  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 39:09  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:18  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 40:13  
11. Jochen Sweden GMOK 41:09  *****
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 41:13  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 41:24  *****
14. Théo France JOG 41:26  
15. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 41:34  *****
16. MH Norway NTNUI 42:00  
17. Aakoo Finland 42:04  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 42:24  *****
19. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 42:31  
20. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 42:35  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 42:40  
22. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 42:45  
23. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 42:50  
24. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 42:51  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:52  *****
26. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 43:22  *****
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:51  
28. Julien_ France COTS 44:36  *****
29. Heggo Sweden OL4 44:51  *****
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 44:59  
31. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 45:02  
31. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 45:02  
33. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:19  
33. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 45:19  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:59  
36. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 46:45  
37. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 48:00  *****
38. jeb France VSO 48:23  
39. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 48:50  
40. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 49:45  
41. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 50:02  
42. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 50:17  
43. honzau United States SDO 50:47  *****
43. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 50:47  
45. smed Kenya . 51:44  
46. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 51:49  *****
47. wejo Sweden Småland 52:16  *****
48. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 53:44  
49. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 53:47  
50. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 53:55  *****
51. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 54:01  *****
52. offa Sweden Tuna 54:33  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 54:50  *****
54. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 55:10  *****
55. samus Croatia hoka hei 55:25  *****
56. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 55:55  
57. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 56:34  
58. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 56:47  
59. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 56:50  
60. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 56:51  
61. Mikko Finland 57:05  
62. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 57:18  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 57:50  *****
64. SV Finland VaHa 58:09  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 59:45  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 59:55  
67. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 62:08  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 62:12  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 62:24  *****
70. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 62:58  
71. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 65:44  
72. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 67:08  *****
73. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 69:06  
74. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 71:00  
75. BB King Sweden ÖOK 71:06  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 71:53  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 73:22  
78. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 81:36  *****
79. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 89:01  *****
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 92:28  *****
81. mjh Australia PO-A 94:22  
82. Joel Sweden SOK68 95:22  *****
83. SERG Russian Federation 97:11  
84. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 105:40  
85. jb Senegal FIK 107:35  
86. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 113:25  
87. faure gwenael France VSO 120:57  *****
88. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 130:06  
89. Bu² France VSO 156:16  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
CH Sweden Baik dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf