Catching Features

[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau

Open:16:00 Mar 31 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 07 2006
Map:/Gruenholz knonau2/events/Gruenholz knonau2/day1/middle1.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:next map. Real map from Switzerland. Middle steep and middle difficult. The map solution isn't top but I think its ok. When you have great probleams with the solution than make the map a bitt smaller. Good luk!!!!!!!!!!!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

133 official (+26 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:30  
2. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:45  
3. mb Norway FSK 24:49  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:54  *****
5. Théo France JOG 25:02  
6. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:10  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 25:18  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:19  
9. Jones Italy TST 25:20  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:21  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:23  
12. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 25:28  
12. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:28  
14. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:41  
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 25:42  
15. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 25:42  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:45  
18. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 25:48  *****
19. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:49  *****
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 25:49  
21. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 25:51  
22. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:57  
23. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:59  
23. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 25:59  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:00  
26. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 26:08  
27. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 26:12  
27. Nails United Kingdom SYO 26:12  
29. Sasse Sweden IKHP 26:13  
30. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 26:15  
31. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 26:16  *****
31. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 26:16  
33. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:17  
34. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:21  
35. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:24  
36. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:25  
37. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:27  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:28  *****
38. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 26:28  
40. pk Scotland ESOC 26:33  
41. lucasbasset France JOG 26:34  
41. Mélanie France HVO 26:34  
43. Utt Sweden OK Computer 26:42  
44. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:45  *****
45. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:48  
46. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:49  
47. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:50  
48. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:52  
48. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 26:52  
50. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:58  
51. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 27:00  
52. henke b Sweden Kils OK 27:01  
52. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:01  *****
54. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 27:04  
55. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 27:08  
56. mike denver Costa Rica 27:09  
57. Pantse Finland YP 27:11  
58. Blackburn Finland TP 27:18  
59. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:22  
60. julien France coatarmor 29 27:24  
61. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 27:30  
62. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 27:36  
63. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 27:38  
64. Anders Sweden 27:41  
65. Ally Israel Temp OK 27:46  
66. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 27:47  
66. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 27:47  
68. sas Norway n/a 27:57  
69. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 28:08  
70. Thorne Finland JRV 28:11  
71. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 28:15  
72. liske Belgium ARDOC 28:20  
73. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:21  
74. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:24  
75. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 28:26  
76. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:30  
77. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:35  
77. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 28:35  
79. kajari Finland 28:38  
79. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 28:38  
81. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 28:40  
82. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:45  
83. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 28:46  
84. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 28:52  
85. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:56  *****
86. Suleng Norway Fart OK 29:21  
87. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:22  
88. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 29:23  
89. Pardal Finland Lynx 29:44  
90. offa Sweden Tuna 29:45  
91. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 29:46  
92. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:59  
93. nilmag Sweden LOK 30:06  
94. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 31:00  
95. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 31:04  
96. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 31:28  *****
97. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 31:29  
97. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 31:29  
99. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 31:37  
100. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 31:40  
101. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 31:41  
102. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 32:35  
103. piel France ACA 32:47  
104. agustincb Spain Calasparra 33:30  
105. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 33:32  
106. romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern 33:34  
107. Jaunis Finland OK77 33:50  
108. hea Sweden VBOL 34:10  
109. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 34:17  
110. renni Switzerland bussola ok 34:48  
111. kees Netherlands MINOR 34:50  
112. johan. Sweden tisaren 37:02  
113. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 37:48  
114. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 37:59  
115. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 39:36  
116. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 40:28  
117. JDP United States QOC 41:44  
118. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:50  
119. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 42:01  
120. bzou France Dijon 44:17  
121. Tolya Latvia Riga 45:45  
122. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 46:50  
123. Alfred Netherlands UZO 47:11  
124. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 48:46  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf