Catching Features

Svalerød West

Open:08:00 Apr 11 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 26 2008
Map:/Svalerød Vest/events/Svalerød Vest/day1/Competition.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:West for the Norwegian Spring competition. Only 1 kilometer away. Own made, inspired by the map ^^
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

145 official (+23 reruns) 11 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:15  
2. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:42  
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:46  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:47  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:51  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:53  
7. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 18:00  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:01  
9. pk Scotland ESOC 18:02  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:15  
11. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:19  
11. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:19  
13. Aakoo Finland 18:23  
13. sas Norway n/a 18:23  *****
15. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:26  
16. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:30  
17. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 18:33  
18. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:34  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:39  
20. Ben Sand France viking 18:41  
21. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:44  *****
22. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 18:45  
23. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:48  
24. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:50  
25. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:52  
26. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:56  *****
27. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 19:00  
27. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:00  
29. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:03  *****
30. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:04  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:06  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:10  
33. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:14  
34. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:16  
34. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 19:16  
36. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:26  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:30  
38. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 19:39  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 19:40  
39. Miikaa Finland Koovee 19:40  
41. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:47  
42. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:51  
43. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 19:56  
44. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 19:59  
45. Thorne Finland JRV 20:05  
45. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:05  
47. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:11  
48. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 20:16  
49. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 20:17  
50. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:18  
51. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:19  *****
52. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:25  *****
52. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 20:25  
54. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 20:26  
54. querem France orientalp 20:26  
56. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 20:35  *****
57. jeb France VSO 20:39  
57. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:39  
59. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:41  
60. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 20:44  
61. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:48  
62. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:49  
62. Champ Scotland Bsk 20:49  
64. olive France esat 20:50  
65. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 20:55  
66. IM Norway OK Linné 20:56  *****
66. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 20:56  
68. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 21:10  
69. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:13  
70. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:16  
71. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:23  
72. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 21:24  
72. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:24  *****
74. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 21:36  
75. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:37  
76. Jula New Zealand OHV 21:41  
77. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:52  
78. Doogi111 France VASCO 21:58  
79. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:05  
80. m-a Norway kil 22:09  
81. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 22:19  
82. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:30  
83. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 22:32  
84. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:38  
85. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:40  
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:44  
87. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 22:50  
88. teddy Norway KLS 22:55  
89. Tof France Annecy SO 22:58  
90. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 23:01  
91. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 23:05  
92. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:10  
93. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 23:16  
94. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 23:21  
95. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 23:25  
96. Adriano Brazil Natura CO 23:28  
97. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 23:40  *****
98. Roast Turkey Chicken 23:43  
99. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 23:59  
100. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 24:10  
101. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:22  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:30  
103. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 24:37  
104. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 24:42  
105. AR Sweden IKHP 25:15  
106. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:22  
107. ewhite United States O-Utah 25:52  
108. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 25:58  
109. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 26:13  
110. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 26:30  
111. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 26:39  
112. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 26:55  
113. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:21  
114. Slavka Ukraine 27:49  
115. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 28:20  
116. Elise France Scapa Nancy 29:04  
117. LiamC United Kingdom ------- 29:23  *****
118. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:30  
119. TorjusT93 Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 32:21  
120. Jamie H United Kingdom BOK 33:38  
121. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 33:51  
122. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 37:52  
123. rogga Sweden polisens if 39:02  
124. David G Sweden IKHP 43:05  
125. user name Djibouti orienteering club 46:28  
126. wannes Taiwan h 55:01  
127. halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering 66:04  
jofje Norway Ås-NLH dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Lofie Sweden Ok skogsfalken dnf  
Jonas Søby Pedersen Denmark Århus 1900 Orientering dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf