Catching Features

Vm-Sprint ! Short

Open:16:15 Apr 30 2006
Close:16:00 May 07 2006
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:UsieiiL
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

104 official (+27 reruns) 3 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:19  
1. Ally Israel Temp OK 3:19  
1. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 3:19  
1. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 3:19  
5. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 3:20  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:20  
7. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 3:21  
7. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 3:21  
7. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 3:21  
10. jacks Sweden GMOK 3:22  
10. Bard Norway Halden SK 3:22  
10. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:22  
10. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 3:22  
14. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 3:23  
15. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 3:24  
15. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 3:24  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:25  
17. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 3:25  
17. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 3:25  
17. Mat6911 France LRACO 3:25  
21. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 3:26  
21. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 3:26  
21. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 3:26  
24. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 3:27  
24. mike denver Costa Rica 3:27  
24. Utt Sweden OK Computer 3:27  
27. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:28  
27. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 3:28  
27. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 3:28  
27. nighto France COTS 3:28  
27. sas Norway n/a 3:28  
27. Etienne France CSMR 3:28  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3:28  
34. nilmag Sweden LOK 3:29  
34. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:29  
34. gemraid France 3:29  
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 3:29  
34. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 3:29  
34. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 3:29  
34. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 3:29  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:29  
34. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 3:29  
34. aatamila France TAD 3:29  
44. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 3:30  
44. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:30  
46. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 3:31  
46. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 3:31  
48. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 3:32  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:32  
48. Lu France COTS 3:32  
51. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 3:33  
51. Timo lahde France TAD 3:33  
51. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 3:33  
51. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:33  
55. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:34  
55. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 3:34  
55. Pim France HVO 3:34  
58. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 3:35  
58. Boats United Kingdom ELO 3:35  
58. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 3:35  
61. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:36  
61. Emil Hjalmarsson Sweden Ok Njudung 3:36  
61. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 3:36  
64. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 3:37  
64. truls Norway Bækkelaget 3:37  
64. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 3:37  
64. Firairs_fr France TAD 3:37  
68. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 3:38  *****
69. mongrel New Zealand 3:39  
70. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 3:40  
70. mnilstad Christmas Island NTNUI 3:40  
70. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 3:40  
70. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:40  
70. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 3:40  
75. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 3:41  
76. chrillehj Sweden OK Njudung 3:43  
76. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 3:43  
78. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 3:44  
78. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 3:44  
80. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 3:45  
80. bzou France Dijon 3:45  
82. NGUYEN-TRONG Fabrice France CSAG METZ 3:46  
83. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 3:49  
84. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 3:51  
85. Ericson Sweden Alfta ÿsa OK 3:52  
85. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 3:52  
87. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 3:53  
87. halvorst Norway Ås-NLH-Orientering 3:53  
89. yann locatelli France annecy 3:58  
90. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 4:05  
91. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:11  
92. Anders_ Sweden Halmstad OK 4:15  
93. kees Netherlands MINOR 4:17  
94. Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK 4:21  
95. Neil K New Zealand Egmont 4:28  
96. SimonNilsson Sweden Bjurholm 4:40  
97. jan Finland malax if 6:17  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok dnf