Catching Features

Binneberg 4

Open:07:00 Mar 27 2010
Close:07:45 Apr 12 2010
Map:/Binneberg 4/events/Binneberg 4/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:GO EAT BANANAZ
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

211 official (+46 reruns) 19 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:47  
2. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:50  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:52  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:53  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:56  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:01  
6. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 18:01  *****
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:08  
9. Julien_ France COTS 18:11  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:12  
10. Korik Ukraine 18:12  
10. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 18:12  *****
13. Jochen Sweden GMOK 18:13  *****
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:13  *****
15. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:15  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:16  
17. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:18  *****
17. Théo France JOG 18:18  
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:18  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:18  
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:20  
22. SV Finland VaHa 18:22  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:22  
24. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:23  *****
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:24  *****
25. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:24  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:25  *****
28. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:27  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:27  
28. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:27  
31. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:31  
32. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:35  
33. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:40  
34. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 18:41  *****
35. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:43  
36. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 18:48  *****
36. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:48  
38. OBT France KLS 18:51  *****
39. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 18:55  *****
40. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:03  
40. Hallmen Sweden OL4 19:03  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:06  *****
43. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 19:10  *****
44. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 19:11  
45. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:12  
46. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 19:13  
47. Ben Sand France viking 19:16  
48. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:20  *****
49. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 19:22  
50. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 19:24  
51. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:26  
52. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:27  
53. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:29  
53. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:29  
55. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:30  
55. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 19:30  *****
57. sas Norway n/a 19:32  *****
58. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:36  
58. Blomerik England OAS 19:36  
60. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:37  
61. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:49  
62. HPM Norway NTNUI 19:54  
63. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:55  
64. samus Croatia hoka hei 19:56  *****
65. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 20:00  
66. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:02  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:10  
68. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 20:11  
69. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:19  
70. JH Finland MS Parma 20:28  
71. Val France Orient'alp 20:29  
72. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:30  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 20:30  
74. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:31  
75. jeb France VSO 20:32  
76. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 20:33  
77. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:34  
78. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:38  
79. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:39  
79. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:39  
81. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:54  
82. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:58  
83. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 21:00  
83. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:00  *****
85. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:06  
86. hea Sweden VBOL 21:11  
86. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 21:11  
88. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:20  
89. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:22  
90. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:23  
91. smed Kenya . 21:35  
92. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:37  
93. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 21:39  
94. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:40  
95. Andreu Spain colivenc 21:49  
96. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:15  
97. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 22:17  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:19  
99. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 22:23  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:28  
101. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:30  
102. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:42  
103. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:59  *****
104. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 23:02  
105. honzau United States SDO 23:11  *****
106. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 23:30  
106. wejo Sweden Småland 23:30  *****
108. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:39  *****
109. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 23:54  
110. magjoh Canada GVOC 23:57  
110. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:57  
112. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 24:02  
113. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 24:09  
114. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:10  
115. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:11  
116. CH Sweden Baik 24:17  *****
117. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:25  
118. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 24:30  
119. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 24:36  
120. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:39  
121. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 24:49  
122. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 24:51  
123. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 24:52  
124. A_Child United States GMOC 24:53  
125. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 24:55  
126. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:58  *****
127. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 25:11  
128. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:20  *****
129. Trying Sweden 25:24  
130. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:39  
131. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:07  
131. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 26:07  
133. Linus Sweden 26:53  
134. Luka xD Mihaljevic Croatia OK Vihor 26:55  *****
135. Segisteg Sweden 27:02  *****
136. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 27:08  
137. offa Sweden Tuna 27:20  
138. Joel Sweden SOK68 27:27  *****
139. AF Sweden 27:51  
140. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:58  
141. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 28:02  
142. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 28:08  
143. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 28:16  
144. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:04  *****
145. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:24  
146. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 29:33  
147. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:46  
148. druseBjørn Norway NTNUI 30:04  
149. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 30:31  
150. Klasse Sweden SOK 30:47  
151. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 30:52  
152. MishaMatveev United States QOC 31:32  
153. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:16  
154. Gosha18 France VHSO 32:23  
155. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:26  *****
156. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 34:37  
157. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 34:44  
158. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 35:17  *****
159. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 35:53  
160. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:56  
161. mini penta Sweden hestra if 36:41  
162. Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF 37:15  
163. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 38:04  
164. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:13  
165. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:33  *****
166. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 39:16  
167. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 40:07  
168. Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o 42:07  
169. faure gwenael France VSO 42:38  *****
170. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 44:25  
171. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 46:09  
172. jb Senegal FIK 48:08  
173. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 49:09  
174. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 50:22  
175. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 55:21  
176. big daddy United Kingdom mdoc 55:33  
177. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 57:22  
178. Simonx Norway Skien OK 57:55  
179. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 64:43  
180. roma444 Russian Federation universal 65:17  
181. Jean Harrison Canada 65:29  
182. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 92:42  
183. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 127:20  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
bun Australia AO dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Urban.L Sweden Korsberga dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Furdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf