Catching Features

[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2

Open:16:00 Sep 04 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 13 2006
Map:/Labyrinth/events/Labyrinth/day1/course1.course
Created by:jover
Description:I understand your messages: last race was too easy! I think this one is harder and NIGHT! Good luck!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

120 official (+21 reruns) 17 comments

1. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:34  
2. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 22:07  *****
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 22:46  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 23:12  *****
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:23  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:33  
7. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:52  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:55  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:57  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:01  *****
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:06  
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 24:13  *****
13. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:17  
14. mb Norway FSK 24:19  
15. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:20  
16. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 24:33  
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:36  *****
18. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:44  *****
19. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 25:28  
20. Théo France JOG 25:31  
21. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:45  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:55  
23. sas Norway n/a 26:34  
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:42  *****
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:56  
26. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 27:07  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:22  
28. mike denver Costa Rica 27:25  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:28  
29. Alban Dalberto France VSO 27:28  
31. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:56  
32. FBor Switzerland OLV Zug 28:15  
33. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 28:50  
34. frOls Norway OK Moss 28:56  
35. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 29:02  
36. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:12  
37. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:51  
38. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:15  
39. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 30:16  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:22  
41. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 30:32  
42. Mat6911 France LRACO 30:42  
43. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 30:55  
44. Ours du 69 France JOG 31:13  
45. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 31:21  *****
46. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 31:45  
47. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 31:54  
48. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 32:09  
49. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 33:02  
50. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:17  
51. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 34:15  
52. Thorne Finland JRV 34:17  
53. Julien_ France COTS 34:33  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:20  
55. Utt Sweden OK Computer 35:35  
56. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 35:52  
57. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 36:08  
58. Seppo Finland Tuupovaaran Sepot 36:28  
59. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 38:17  
60. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 38:35  
61. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 43:30  
62. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 45:21  
63. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:25  
64. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 45:53  
65. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 50:49  
66. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 53:44  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
grecus Italy dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
chrillehj Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
AleBa Finland MsParma dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
DRO Switzerland ZesOLNak dnf  
Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf