Catching Features

ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!!

Open:08:00 Jan 09 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 16 2009
Map:/rnd-0xmg0sg16orrc7rrrr0lb4rr6u1j5rrrrrrdwb4/events/Arne-Mila/day1/H45.course
Created by:sindrestoten
Description:Til Arne:) HIlsen Sindre Og Morten:) KOS DEG!!!!!
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

113 official (+12 reruns) 11 comments

1. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:43  
2. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:06  
3. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:12  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:14  
5. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:15  *****
6. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:19  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:24  *****
8. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:27  
9. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:01  
10. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:05  
11. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:06  *****
12. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:13  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:19  
14. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:21  
15. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:23  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:26  *****
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:26  
18. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:27  *****
19. MH Norway NTNUI 20:57  
20. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:00  
21. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:13  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:16  
23. Ben Sand France viking 21:17  
24. Axwell Sweden O^2 21:21  *****
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:21  
26. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:32  
27. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:38  
28. --- Suriname --- 22:04  
29. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:10  
30. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 22:21  *****
31. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 22:30  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:36  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 22:44  *****
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:55  
35. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:11  
36. jeb France VSO 23:21  
37. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:31  
38. samus Croatia hoka hei 23:43  *****
39. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 24:00  
40. smed Kenya . 24:01  
41. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:18  
42. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 24:22  
43. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 25:14  *****
44. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 25:53  
45. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 26:12  
46. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 26:14  
47. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:24  *****
48. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 26:51  
49. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 26:57  
50. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 27:21  
51. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 27:27  
52. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:35  *****
52. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 27:35  
54. bzou France Dijon 27:38  
55. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 27:52  *****
56. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 27:57  *****
57. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 28:21  
58. gvtoukc France TSN 28:31  *****
59. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 29:00  
60. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 29:53  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:31  
62. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:54  
63. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 32:52  
64. moho Germany ESV-DD 33:48  
65. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 34:39  
66. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 37:33  *****
67. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 37:40  
68. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 39:41  
69. Wetheral England Ebor 42:00  
70. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 45:43  
71. ArneB Norway Kristiansand ok 59:31  
72. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 60:31  
73. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 82:25  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
rista Croatia ekipa dnf  
Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Outlander Ireland GEN dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
SLaunia Finland SV dnf