Catching Features

OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1

Open:16:00 Mar 30 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 06 2006
Map:/SWOP/events/SWOP/day1/Night-o.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:A Night-O on one of my old maps.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

154 official (+15 reruns) 9 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:30  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:33  
3. Krille Bahrain The New Era 9:34  *****
4. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 9:37  
5. Théo France JOG 9:44  *****
6. mb Norway FSK 9:51  
7. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 9:52  
8. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:53  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:57  
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:57  
11. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 9:58  
12. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:06  
13. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 10:16  
13. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 10:16  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:20  
16. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:24  *****
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:26  
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:33  
19. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:34  
20. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 10:37  
21. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 10:40  
22. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:47  
23. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:48  
24. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:49  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:51  
26. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 10:58  
26. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:58  
28. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:05  
29. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:08  
29. lucasbasset France JOG 11:08  
31. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:09  
32. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:12  *****
32. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:12  
34. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:17  
35. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:18  
36. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:19  
37. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:22  
38. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:28  
38. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:28  
38. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 11:28  
41. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:34  
42. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 11:38  
43. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 11:47  
43. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 11:47  
45. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:49  
46. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:53  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:53  *****
48. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 11:55  
49. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:57  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:58  
50. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 11:58  
52. henke b Sweden Kils OK 11:59  
53. Sasse Sweden IKHP 12:03  
54. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:04  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 12:20  
56. hea Sweden VBOL 12:31  
57. Pantse Finland YP 12:34  
58. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:36  
59. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:38  
59. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:38  
61. julien France coatarmor 29 12:41  
62. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:50  
63. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:02  
64. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:09  
65. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:10  
66. mike denver Costa Rica 13:11  
67. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:15  
68. Pardal Finland Lynx 13:16  
69. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 13:17  
70. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:20  
71. pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 13:24  
72. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 13:31  
73. Suleng Norway Fart OK 13:35  
74. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:39  
75. gla Finland OJO 13:45  
76. kajari Finland 13:51  
77. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 13:52  
78. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:05  
78. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 14:05  
80. Thorne Finland JRV 14:10  
81. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:24  
82. ms Norway HMKG 14:29  
83. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:31  
84. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 14:32  
85. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:37  
86. johan. Sweden tisaren 14:38  
87. sas Norway n/a 14:41  
88. Charlotte France OK Hällen 14:47  
89. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:49  
90. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:50  
91. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:00  
92. Mélanie France HVO 15:12  
93. Strannik1 Russian Federation Mosmeridian 15:23  
94. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:39  
95. Tolya Latvia Riga 15:53  
96. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 15:59  
97. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 16:06  
98. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 16:09  
99. Jaunis Finland OK77 16:28  
100. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:46  
101. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:11  
102. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 17:23  
103. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 18:30  
104. jeb France VSO 19:03  
105. mila Finland 19:23  
106. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 19:27  
107. tichym Czech Republic tjh 19:49  
108. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 19:51  
109. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 20:03  
110. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 20:35  
111. kees Netherlands MINOR 20:47  
112. Mitsku Finland 21:31  
113. frank mensink Netherlands minor 21:37  
114. Christopher Norway OK Moss 21:59  
115. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 25:29  
116. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:43  
117. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:27  
118. blaireau France 26:30  
119. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:41  
120. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:01  
121. renni Switzerland bussola ok 34:20  
122. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 34:29  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
ym Japan dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf