Catching Features

Crni Graben Middle

Open:08:00 Dec 05 2011
Close:08:00 Dec 12 2011
Map:/crni33ganze KArte/events/Crni Race/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Night race! Middle distance with some longer legs, more difficult this time.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

114 official (+32 reruns) 23 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:50  *****
1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:50  
3. OBT France KLS 21:57  *****
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:09  
5. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:17  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:27  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:32  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:34  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:59  
10. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:03  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:17  *****
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:36  *****
13. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 23:51  
14. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 24:13  
15. Vad Norway Halden SK 24:26  *****
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:41  *****
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:46  
18. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:29  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:33  
20. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 25:37  
21. brggrn Sweden Olgy Slayers 26:00  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:10  
23. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:24  
24. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:26  
25. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:35  *****
26. jean France VSO 26:43  
27. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:02  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:48  
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:54  *****
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:11  
31. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 28:51  
32. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 28:56  
33. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:05  
34. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:36  
35. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 29:37  *****
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 30:36  
37. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 31:26  
38. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 31:29  *****
39. Hedis Sweden GMOK 32:46  
40. color Switzerland converter 33:36  
41. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:53  
42. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:27  
43. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 34:31  *****
44. gvtoukc France TSN 35:09  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:22  
46. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 35:31  *****
47. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 36:09  
48. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 36:12  
49. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 36:13  *****
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:30  
51. go straight Austria OCFF 36:38  
52. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:44  *****
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:28  
54. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:32  *****
55. Ben Sand France viking 38:33  
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:35  
57. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 40:02  
58. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 40:22  
59. BB King Sweden ÖOK 40:36  
60. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 43:46  
61. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 44:38  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:03  *****
63. JH Finland MS Parma 48:04  
64. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 49:40  *****
65. olewie Norway Mo OK 50:38  
66. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 50:43  *****
67. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 57:55  *****
68. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 68:01  *****
69. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 70:51  
70. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 72:39  
71. faure gwenael France VSO 82:36  *****
72. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 82:53  
73. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 91:12  
74. benjamin Belgium HAMOK 95:01  
75. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 97:37  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 97:48  
77. barat France Vélox 124:43  *****
78. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 168:38  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jabali Spain AA Buff dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
chenchao China South China University of Techno dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
ale France france dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
tricotine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Piotrek Poland MUKS dnf  
Vagg00 Australia dnf  *****
roberto.ortiz Chile cotem dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf