Catching Features

Sekotsuji course 3.4km

Open:07:00 Feb 02 2008
Close:07:00 Feb 09 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Grangren
Description:Just a course on the Very nice Sekotsuji map. 3.4 km 15c TR: 23.57
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

110 official (+7 reruns) 10 comments

1. Aakoo Finland 22:08  
2. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:23  
3. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:33  
4. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 22:34  
5. Steffo Sweden IKHP 22:50  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:07  
7. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:12  *****
8. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 23:16  *****
9. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:22  
10. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:26  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:26  
12. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 23:32  
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:42  
14. pk Scotland ESOC 23:46  
15. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 23:52  
16. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:57  
17. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 23:59  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:02  
18. Ben Sand France viking 24:02  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:07  
21. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 24:10  
22. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:11  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:14  
23. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:14  
25. Thorne Finland JRV 24:19  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:21  
27. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 24:25  
28. sas Norway n/a 24:27  *****
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:44  
30. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:47  
31. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:48  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:49  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 24:50  
34. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:55  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:29  
35. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:29  
37. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 25:41  
38. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 26:22  
39. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:29  
40. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 26:30  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:30  
42. dre Belgium trol 26:31  
43. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:32  
44. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:37  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:42  
46. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 26:45  
47. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 27:04  
48. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:05  
49. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 27:06  
50. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 27:13  
51. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 27:15  
52. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:16  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 27:17  
54. Dudu Brazil coga 27:30  
55. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:40  
56. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 27:48  
57. AR Sweden IKHP 27:49  
58. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 27:53  
59. Karine France HVO 27:58  
60. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:01  
61. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 28:04  
62. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 28:29  
63. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 28:41  
64. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:42  
65. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:53  
66. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 29:08  
67. Champ Scotland Bsk 29:28  
68. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 30:10  *****
69. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 30:44  *****
70. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 30:50  
71. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 30:51  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:04  
73. color Switzerland converter 31:13  
74. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:23  
75. Jadir Brazil COC 31:35  
76. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:41  
77. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:46  
78. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:42  
79. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 33:19  
80. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:53  
81. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 37:18  
82. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 38:17  
83. Miss M Sweden 39:48  
84. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 40:40  
85. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:59  
86. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 48:40  
87. John Rickel United States 56:04  
88. Marina Ukraine 68:06  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf