Catching Features

san Giovanni short

Open:08:00 Apr 09 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 16 2008
Map:/San giovanni 4/events/San giovanni 4/day1/Middle.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:the last race before the big final new part very stony very tecnical most is downhill have fun
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

141 official (+44 reruns) 7 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:55  
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 27:00  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:24  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:34  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:03  
6. Thorne Finland JRV 28:14  
7. Aakoo Finland 28:20  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:43  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:44  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:52  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:53  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:00  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:17  *****
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 29:22  
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 29:45  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:48  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 30:16  
18. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:23  *****
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:24  *****
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:38  
21. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 30:52  
22. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 31:22  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:26  
24. Steffo Sweden IKHP 31:33  
25. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 31:37  
26. Blackburn Finland TP 31:47  
27. pette Finland Kangasala SK 31:52  
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:55  
29. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 32:20  
30. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 32:24  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:27  *****
32. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 32:30  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:33  
34. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 32:34  
35. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 32:38  
35. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 32:38  
37. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:59  
38. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 33:34  
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 33:48  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 33:51  
41. Fredde Sweden nxtg 33:53  *****
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 34:02  
43. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:15  
44. gab France vhso 34:28  
45. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 34:35  
46. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:38  
47. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:07  
48. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 35:40  
49. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 35:46  
50. Miikaa Finland Koovee 35:49  
51. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 36:06  
52. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 36:28  
53. O-Outan France Thai'O 36:44  
54. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:53  
55. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 36:54  
56. wolfi Austria WAT 37:03  
57. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 37:08  
58. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 37:09  
59. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 37:38  *****
60. OBT France KLS 37:40  
61. Akva Ukraine Odessa 37:57  
62. Champ Scotland Bsk 38:04  
63. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 38:05  
64. AR Sweden IKHP 38:19  
65. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 38:58  
66. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 39:03  
67. manuel Spain ALCON 39:12  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:21  
69. Tof France Annecy SO 39:33  
70. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 39:35  
71. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 39:57  
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 40:18  
73. olive France esat 40:41  
74. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 40:54  
75. Ben Sand France viking 41:41  
76. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 41:59  
77. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 42:24  
78. Segisteg Sweden 43:19  
79. offa Sweden Tuna 43:27  *****
80. Reka Norway NTNUI 43:41  
81. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 44:04  
82. ewhite United States O-Utah 44:07  
83. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 44:17  *****
84. piel France ACA 44:48  
85. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 45:08  
86. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 45:35  
87. jeb France VSO 45:51  
88. Dani D Spain Oros 46:55  
89. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 48:34  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:08  
91. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 50:00  
92. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 50:17  
93. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 52:52  
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 53:09  
95. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 53:21  
96. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 54:17  
97. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 55:13  
98. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 59:25  
99. Sondre Bråten Norway Raumar o-laga 63:29  
100. colby United States ptoc 70:14  
101. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 71:54  
102. mjh Australia PO-A 98:45  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf