Catching Features

Forest Short/middle

Open:08:00 Apr 18 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 25 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/short 3d/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:another comp from me in short time! this comp is a bit more difficult! 2.2 kilometers 15 controls /enjoy/
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

120 official (+26 reruns) 14 comments

1. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:39  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:46  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:54  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:30  *****
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:30  *****
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:36  
7. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:43  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:48  
8. Aakoo Finland 17:48  
10. sas Norway n/a 17:51  *****
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:56  
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:03  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:13  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:26  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:28  *****
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:38  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:44  
18. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:47  
19. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:53  *****
20. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:57  
21. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:12  *****
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:57  
23. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 20:08  
23. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 20:08  
25. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 20:29  *****
26. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 20:34  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:37  
28. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 20:45  *****
29. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 20:47  
30. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:48  
31. jeb France VSO 20:52  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 21:06  
33. OBT France KLS 21:08  *****
34. Champ Scotland Bsk 21:15  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:19  
36. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 21:25  
36. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:25  
38. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:44  *****
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:48  
40. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 21:57  
41. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:58  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:00  
43. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 22:15  
44. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:17  
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:44  
46. Ben Sand France viking 23:02  
47. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:14  
48. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:22  
49. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 23:42  
50. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:43  *****
51. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:51  
52. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:53  
53. olive France esat 24:48  
54. BLegg United States ORCA 24:59  
55. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 25:06  
56. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 25:27  
57. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:32  
58. Tof France Annecy SO 25:38  
59. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 26:02  
60. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:08  
61. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 26:16  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:32  
63. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 26:40  
64. Doogi111 France VASCO 26:41  
64. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:41  
66. rocky United Kingdom LEI 27:33  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:34  *****
68. Elise France Scapa Nancy 28:54  
69. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 29:02  
70. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 30:30  
71. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 30:47  
72. Jadir Brazil COC 31:26  
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:56  
74. AR Sweden IKHP 32:26  
75. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 33:55  
76. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 34:10  *****
77. ewhite United States O-Utah 35:12  
78. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 36:03  
79. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 36:21  
80. piel France ACA 36:49  *****
81. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:34  
82. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 40:33  
83. Marina Ukraine 42:00  
84. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 43:32  
85. juls France 6911 44:18  
86. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 45:28  
87. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:30  
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 50:25  
89. colby United States ptoc 51:21  
90. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 67:04  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf