Catching Features

Short 2

Open:08:00 Jul 13 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 28 2008
Map:/rnd-15fg0e80e810z1ga16kcz0000vjm6152ci8ehpielz/events/Trout Gorge/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Zaccros
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

114 official (+3 reruns) 5 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:40  
2. OBT France KLS 8:42  
2. Sami Norway Freidig 8:42  *****
2. ittam Sweden IKHP 8:42  
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 8:47  
6. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 8:51  
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:52  
8. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 8:54  
9. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:55  
10. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:56  
11. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 8:57  
11. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 8:57  
11. Klll Denmark neXus OK 8:57  
11. jeb France VSO 8:57  
11. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 8:57  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:58  
17. sas Norway n/a 8:59  *****
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 9:02  
19. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 9:08  
20. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 9:09  
20. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 9:09  
22. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:10  
22. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 9:10  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:11  
25. Théo France JOG 9:14  
25. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 9:14  
27. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:15  
28. Trying Sweden 9:17  
29. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:18  
30. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:19  
31. Tof France Annecy SO 9:20  
32. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 9:22  
33. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:23  
34. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 9:24  
35. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 9:25  *****
35. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 9:25  
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:27  
38. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 9:28  
38. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 9:28  
40. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:31  
41. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 9:32  
42. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 9:34  
43. Tobias Frich Denmark OK Roskilde 9:38  
43. Dante Kind Sweden TMOK 9:38  
45. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 9:39  
46. pekkaP Finland OKL 9:40  
46. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 9:40  
46. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 9:40  
49. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 9:42  
50. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 9:44  *****
51. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 9:53  
51. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 9:53  
53. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 9:55  
54. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 9:56  
55. dre Belgium trol 9:58  
56. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 10:01  
57. Doogi111 France VASCO 10:02  
58. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 10:07  
59. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 10:08  
60. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 10:11  
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:12  
62. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 10:14  
63. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 10:22  *****
64. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 10:24  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:35  
66. Koege Denmark ok roskilde 10:39  
67. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 10:42  
68. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 10:45  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 10:46  *****
70. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 10:49  
71. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 10:59  *****
72. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:01  
73. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 11:06  
74. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 11:13  
74. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 11:13  
76. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 11:14  
77. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 11:16  
78. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 11:22  
79. Sylvain Emo France COBS 11:27  
80. Akva Ukraine Odessa 11:29  *****
81. MishaMatveev United States QOC 11:47  
81. Nik Weber United States GCO 11:47  
83. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:51  *****
84. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:06  
85. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 12:23  
86. mad_pear United States SDO 12:39  
87. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 12:44  
88. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 12:45  
89. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 12:47  
90. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:21  
91. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 13:23  
92. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:26  
93. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 13:29  
94. olive France esat 13:35  
95. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 13:39  
96. moho Germany ESV-DD 14:46  
97. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 14:54  
98. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:08  
99. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 15:53  
100. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 16:34  
101. skelb Denmark FOK 17:16  
102. rogga Sweden polisens if 17:33  
103. O-funk Norway Tyrving 30:41  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
HLP Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Haakon Andre Norway Tyrving dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf