Catching Features

SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3

Open:16:00 Feb 10 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 17 2006
Map:/rnd-1gc00e80sg6y6yhejgjgjgnm2sdw0qh4rn01bi/events/Lower Everettberg Forest/day1/Stage 3.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Last stage...it`s now or never!!
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

68 official (+4 reruns) 2 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:47  
2. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 10:51  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:59  
4. Jones Italy TST 11:04  
5. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 11:09  *****
6. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 11:25  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:26  
8. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:28  
9. Too slow France NOSE 11:33  
10. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:36  *****
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:41  
12. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 11:46  
13. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 11:51  
14. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 11:56  
15. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 12:03  
15. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:03  
17. Boats United Kingdom ELO 12:07  
18. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 12:23  
19. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:32  
20. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 12:42  
21. sas Norway n/a 12:43  
22. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:44  
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:46  *****
23. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:46  
25. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:47  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:00  
27. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 13:22  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:25  
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:34  
30. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 13:57  *****
31. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:09  *****
32. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:18  
33. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:45  
33. Mats Norway Halden SK 16:45  
35. hea Sweden VBOL 16:53  
36. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:01  
37. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 19:06  
38. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:09  
39. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 21:19  
40. Christopher Norway OK Moss 22:29  
41. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 30:30  
42. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 35:08  
43. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 36:18  
44. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 39:12  
45. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 73:07  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  *****
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf