Catching Features

OCAD-Sprint

Open:16:00 Feb 20 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 27 2006
Map:/Kleivstua_ocad_7/events/Kleivstua_ocad_7/day1/course0.course
Created by:ms
Description:My first OCAD map ever, so don't be too harsh on the comments. Constructive crictics are more than welcome :)
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

164 official (+21 reruns) 14 comments

1. Krille Bahrain The New Era 14:48  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:56  *****
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:03  
4. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:07  *****
5. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 15:08  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:15  
7. too fast! France theteam 15:16  
8. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:19  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:20  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:25  
11. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:27  
12. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:31  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:34  
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:37  
14. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:37  *****
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:41  
17. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:42  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:42  
17. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 15:42  
20. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:44  
21. Jones Italy TST 15:46  
22. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 15:49  
22. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:49  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:52  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:54  
26. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:58  
26. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:58  
28. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:00  
29. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:01  
29. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 16:01  
31. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:03  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:04  *****
32. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:04  
34. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:05  
35. Sasse Sweden IKHP 16:06  
36. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:08  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:09  
38. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:19  
39. julien France coatarmor 29 16:28  
40. skimber United Kingdom DVO 16:32  
41. beeker New Zealand papo 16:34  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 16:37  
43. Tolya Latvia Riga 16:38  
44. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:40  
45. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 16:42  *****
46. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 16:43  
47. yann locatelli France annecy 16:46  
48. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:47  *****
49. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:51  
50. aLARGErhyno Australia 16:52  
51. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:53  
51. benito France theteam 16:53  
53. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:55  
54. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:00  
55. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:01  
55. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:01  
57. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:02  
58. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:04  
58. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:04  
58. Martin Great Britain SYO 17:04  
61. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 17:05  *****
61. SV Finland VaHa 17:05  
63. SC Sweden OLC 17:07  
63. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:07  
65. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:08  *****
66. Kripaps Latvia Riga 17:09  *****
67. mb Norway FSK 17:11  
67. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:11  
69. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:16  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 17:16  
71. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:19  
72. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:21  
72. Timo lahde France TAD 17:21  
74. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:23  
75. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:29  
76. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:31  
76. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 17:31  
78. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 17:39  
79. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 17:43  
80. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 17:55  
80. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:55  
82. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 17:58  
83. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:02  
84. gemraid France 18:05  
85. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 18:11  
86. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:14  
87. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:15  
88. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 18:30  *****
89. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:40  
90. nighto France COTS 18:41  
91. Linus Lauri Sweden OK Tisaren 19:10  
92. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:23  
93. Willy United Kingdom cog 19:30  
94. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:32  
95. NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren 19:50  
96. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 19:51  
97. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:06  
97. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 20:06  
99. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 20:12  
100. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:13  
101. Jaunis Finland OK77 20:18  
102. truls Norway Bækkelaget 20:20  
103. Miika Finland Koo-Vee 20:23  
104. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 20:24  
105. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 20:26  
106. MattRooke Great Britain Warwick University 20:36  
107. Mats Norway Halden SK 20:37  
108. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:40  
109. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 20:52  
110. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 21:00  
111. Mitsku Finland 21:06  *****
112. piel France ACA 21:12  
113. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:06  
114. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 22:35  
115. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 22:37  
116. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 22:58  
117. JDP United States QOC 23:06  
118. Suleng Norway Fart OK 23:07  
119. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:16  
120. peatereater United States LAOC 23:21  
121. tichym Czech Republic tjh 24:18  
121. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 24:18  
123. flx Netherlands MINOR 25:07  
124. ym Japan 25:17  
125. gla Finland OJO 25:49  
126. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 25:55  
127. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 26:06  
128. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 26:48  
129. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:13  
130. Sudden Sweden 27:36  
131. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:51  
132. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 28:07  
133. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 28:17  
134. Firairs_fr France TAD 29:10  
135. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 34:18  
136. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:35  
137. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 40:55  
138. Alfred Newerla Netherlands UZO 50:19  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
tatam France TheTeam dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Andreass Norway Løten OL dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
CAW*** Virgin Islands PI dnf  
jac United Kingdom JOK dnf  
kees Netherlands MINOR dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf