Catching Features

OCAD Muck east part

Open:08:45 Apr 13 2009
Close:06:45 Apr 29 2009
Map:/Muck_West_klein/events/Muck_West_klein/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ocad-convert, original wood is placed in Sopron, Hungary, my club have a trainingscamp there this weekend, highlight next three legs is necessary (find that in Options), easy terrain, pls comment
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

90 official (+11 reruns) 8 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:52  
2. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:56  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:57  
3. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:57  
5. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:04  
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:05  *****
7. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:06  
8. Axwell Sweden O^2 21:09  
9. smed Kenya . 21:14  
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 21:15  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:16  
12. jeb France VSO 21:18  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:18  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:30  
15. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:37  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:53  
17. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:59  
18. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:09  
19. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:13  
19. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 22:13  
21. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:19  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:23  
22. Ben Sand France viking 22:23  
24. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 22:26  
25. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 22:37  
26. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:47  
27. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 22:54  
28. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 23:04  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:10  
30. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 23:13  
31. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:23  
32. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:40  
33. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:02  
34. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 24:16  
35. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 24:21  
36. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 24:26  
37. honzau United States SDO 24:32  *****
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:48  *****
39. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 24:58  
40. Ged Ireland 3ROC 25:28  
41. kajari Finland 25:47  
42. MH Norway NTNUI 26:19  
43. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 26:20  
44. anderfo Norway NTNUI 26:24  
45. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:32  
46. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 26:35  
47. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:36  
48. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:01  *****
49. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:03  
50. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:21  
51. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 27:22  
52. Trying Sweden 27:32  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:42  
54. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 27:56  
55. Linus Sweden 27:57  
56. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:37  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 28:49  
58. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 29:32  
59. Archonte France RAID-UP 29:54  *****
60. A Sweden 31:20  
61. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:04  
62. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 36:43  
63. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 42:31  
64. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 45:58  
65. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 71:53  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Alex Haring Austria WAT dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf  
Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Roo Scotland Aire dnf