Catching Features

Sprint:)

Open:16:00 Jan 16 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 23 2006
Map:/rnd-04hv0e80e8dwdw1i8923dwb4462300p1rrcifj/events/Norwood Lake/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:Hmmm... Winnertime: 13-14?
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

214 official (+11 reruns) 12 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:24  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:25  *****
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:31  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:38  
5. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:40  *****
6. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:41  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:42  
8. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:44  
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:45  
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:54  
10. Martin Great Britain SYO 13:54  
10. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 13:54  
13. Jones Italy TST 13:55  
14. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 14:02  
15. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:03  
16. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:06  
17. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:08  
18. mb Norway FSK 14:10  
18. CalleR Finland JRV 14:10  
20. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:11  *****
20. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:11  
22. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:13  
22. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:13  
24. kola Russian Federation iskatel 14:15  
24. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:15  
26. Théo France JOG 14:17  
27. OJ United Kingdom SYO 14:18  
28. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 14:22  
29. Vincent Coupat France OZone 14:23  
30. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 14:24  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:32  
32. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:34  
32. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:34  
34. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:35  *****
35. Sasse Sweden IKHP 14:36  
35. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:36  
37. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:38  *****
38. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:40  
38. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:40  
40. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:42  *****
41. beeker New Zealand papo 14:43  
42. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:44  
43. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:45  
44. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 14:49  
44. godders Great Britain Interlopers 14:49  
46. Andreass Norway Løten OL 14:51  
47. Sweden Sweden Sweden 14:52  
47. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 14:52  
47. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 14:52  
50. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:54  
50. Tom Italy NTNUI 14:54  
52. Too slow France NOSE 14:58  
53. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 15:03  
54. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:06  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 15:08  
56. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:09  
57. julien France coatarmor 29 15:10  
58. Mulac Scotland Maroc 15:12  
59. Olga Finland OuTa 15:15  
60. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 15:16  
60. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:16  
60. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:16  
63. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 15:17  
64. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:19  
65. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 15:23  
66. aLARGErhyno Australia 15:24  
66. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:24  
68. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:27  
69. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:29  
69. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:29  
71. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 15:31  
72. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 15:33  
73. tatam France TheTeam 15:38  
74. Kripaps Latvia Riga 15:42  
75. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 15:47  
76. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 15:48  
76. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:48  
78. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:52  
79. midori Russian Federation iskatel 15:55  
80. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:56  
81. nighto France COTS 16:01  
82. FastJam Norway Tyrving 16:03  
83. Jaunis Finland OK77 16:04  
84. ory Norway Rennebu 16:07  
85. mheikela Finland MS Parma 16:10  
86. liegeois denis France LRACO 16:16  
87. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 16:17  
87. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 16:17  
89. sim France TAD 16:23  
90. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 16:24  
91. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:26  
92. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:37  
93. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 16:40  
94. bbbb Antarctica 16:42  
95. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:44  
95. aatamila France TAD 16:44  
97. skimber United Kingdom DVO 16:46  
98. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:48  
99. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 16:49  
100. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 16:52  
101. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 17:02  
101. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:02  
103. Mélanie France HVO 17:06  
104. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 17:07  
104. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:07  
106. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:18  
107. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 17:31  
108. lapinou Tibet echo73 17:40  
109. Tolya Latvia Riga 17:47  
110. Jensa Sweden Sodertalje Nykvarn 17:51  
111. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:53  *****
111. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:53  
113. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:01  
114. BLegg United States ORCA 18:03  
115. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 18:10  
115. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 18:10  
117. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:15  
118. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 18:19  
119. Boats United Kingdom ELO 18:25  
120. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:26  
121. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 18:28  
121. bshields Canada CSU 18:28  
123. piel France ACA 18:34  
124. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 18:40  
124. gab France vhso 18:40  
126. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 18:44  
127. Willy United Kingdom cog 18:48  
127. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 18:48  
129. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:54  
130. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:58  
131. Mitsku Finland 18:59  
132. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:03  
133. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 19:13  *****
134. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:33  
135. Michael Belgium ARDOC 20:00  
136. sas Norway n/a 20:26  
137. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:29  
138. JDP United States QOC 20:31  
139. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 20:45  
140. AnttiT Finland Olavin Rasti 21:01  
141. Cristina United States TSN 21:02  
142. Mata Sweden OK Linne 21:06  
143. gemraid France 21:12  
144. Timo lahde France TAD 21:17  
145. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 21:42  
146. Razz Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:05  
147. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:29  
148. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 22:34  
149. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 22:36  
150. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 23:05  
151. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 23:27  
152. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 23:32  
152. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 23:32  
154. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 23:34  
155. Jan Kocbach Norway Fana IL 23:47  
156. hea Sweden VBOL 23:48  
157. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 23:56  
158. anhe88 Sweden IK Uven 24:30  
159. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 24:43  
160. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 24:51  
161. Ericson Sweden Alfta ÿsa OK 25:14  
162. TM Switzerland OLV 25:16  
163. borisgr United States OK Linné 25:17  
164. coolrun France MARCO 25:24  
165. jeb France VSO 25:25  
166. CL@HOC93 Netherlands HOC\'93 25:40  
167. integrall Israel Temp OK 26:06  
168. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 27:23  
169. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 28:05  
170. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 32:12  
171. ym Japan 32:28  
172. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 33:42  
173. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 34:36  
174. Filipok Belarus 34:50  
175. vatik Vatican City 37:28  
176. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 38:29  
177. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 39:54  
178. Jari Finland Hyvinkään Rasti 42:38  
kenjrwalker United States CSU dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
jofje Norway Ås-NLH dnf  
Lars Norway NN dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
nioc Antarctica pijo dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
David Hodkinson United Kingdom SHUOC dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Elin Kindlundh Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Sidonio Portugal CMOFunchal dnf  
Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
MattRooke Great Britain Warwick University dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Miss Acacia France CO Mulhouse dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf