Catching Features

[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1

Open:16:00 Aug 25 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 04 2006
Map:/Portugal 2 days 2/events/Portugal 2 days 2/day1/3 Days Quali.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Qualification. Only the 20 best have the chance to win the whole event! Stage 2-3 are comming out after this race. Sprint Race.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

205 official (+66 reruns) 24 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:06  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:08  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:20  *****
4. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:26  
5. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:40  *****
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:46  *****
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:46  *****
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:46  *****
9. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:47  
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:47  
11. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:50  *****
11. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 14:50  
13. Théo France JOG 14:53  *****
14. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:54  
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:55  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:55  
17. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:57  
17. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:57  
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:01  *****
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:01  
21. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:02  
22. mike denver Costa Rica 15:05  *****
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:05  
24. lucasbasset France JOG 15:06  
25. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:10  
26. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:12  
27. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:14  
28. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:15  *****
28. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:15  *****
30. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:16  
31. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:18  
32. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:20  
33. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:23  
34. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:24  
34. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:24  
36. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:29  
37. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:31  
38. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:33  
39. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:38  *****
40. julien France coatarmor 29 15:39  
41. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:44  
42. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 15:46  
42. AleBa Finland MsParma 15:46  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:50  *****
45. mb Norway FSK 15:51  
46. bmrng Faroes --- 15:56  
47. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 16:00  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 16:01  
49. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:10  
49. Pim France HVO 16:10  
51. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:12  
51. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:12  
53. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 16:19  
54. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 16:26  
54. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:26  *****
56. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:27  
56. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:27  
56. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:27  
59. hea Sweden VBOL 16:28  
59. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:28  
61. Thorne Finland JRV 16:29  
62. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:39  
63. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:40  *****
64. sas Norway n/a 16:41  *****
64. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 16:41  
66. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:43  
66. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:43  
68. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:47  
69. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:49  
69. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 16:49  
71. wagner Norway KSOL 16:50  
72. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:55  
73. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:56  
74. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:57  *****
75. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 16:58  
76. Blackburn Finland TP 16:59  
77. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 17:11  
78. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 17:23  
79. henke b Sweden Kils OK 17:28  
79. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:28  
81. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 17:29  
82. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:30  
83. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:35  
84. Julien_ France COTS 17:43  
85. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:47  
86. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 17:48  
87. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:54  *****
88. lynxet France GO78 18:00  
89. DRO Switzerland ZesOLNak 18:06  
90. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:08  
90. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 18:08  
92. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:12  
93. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 18:13  
94. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:16  
95. arveo Norway Måren OK 18:19  
96. vx Norway Tyrving IL 18:20  
96. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 18:20  
98. fabien Belgium SNO 18:26  
99. skimber United Kingdom DVO 18:27  
100. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 18:30  *****
101. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:37  
102. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 18:52  
103. wolfi Austria WAT 19:02  
104. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 19:04  
105. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 19:05  
106. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 19:06  
107. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:09  
108. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:10  
109. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:11  
110. jeb France VSO 19:12  
111. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:13  
111. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:13  
113. Alban Dalberto France VSO 19:14  
114. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 19:38  
114. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:38  
116. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 19:39  
117. Jocke Finland STAR 19:41  
118. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:50  
119. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 20:00  
120. kajari Finland 20:01  
121. Suleng Norway Fart OK 20:03  
121. yann locatelli France annecy 20:03  
123. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 20:04  
124. nilsen Norway Fart OK 20:11  
124. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:11  
126. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 20:30  
127. mila Finland 20:34  
128. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 20:49  
129. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 20:51  
130. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 20:54  
131. Allu`` Finland RR 21:10  
132. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 21:16  
133. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 21:28  
134. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 21:38  
135. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:46  
136. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 21:50  
137. JDP United States QOC 22:06  
138. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 22:09  
139. Sudden Sweden 22:12  
140. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 22:24  
141. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 22:25  
142. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:26  
143. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:38  
144. Alfred Netherlands UZO 22:44  
145. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 22:53  
146. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:14  
147. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:22  
148. Christopher Norway OK Moss 24:08  
149. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 24:20  
150. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 24:25  
151. mxh Australia PO-A 24:52  
152. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 25:07  
153. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 26:31  
154. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 27:48  
155. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:54  *****
156. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:23  
157. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 28:32  
158. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:16  
159. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 29:27  *****
160. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 29:54  
161. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 31:57  
162. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 34:02  
163. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 34:47  
164. frOls Norway OK Moss 35:15  
165. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 35:41  
166. TM Switzerland OLV 36:20  
167. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 37:44  
168. Dedzone France ESAT 41:17  
169. jack barrett Britain fvo 45:39  
170. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 63:15  
171. isak bergset Norway veten 68:57  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Martin Great Britain SYO dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
olav ersland Norway Fana IL dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mart Czech Republic sw dnf  
Peter Emanuel Wessel Denmark Farum dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
greybear Finland dnf  
UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
moumoutte France HVO dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe dnf  
colinl United Kingdom interlopers dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Julli Finland Vetelin Urheilijat dnf  
Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Jon Snow Great Britain Winterfell dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf